Subscription Archive

Subscription archive for daily over 15.00 odds betpawa predictions

FIXED MATCHES

Daily Games archive:

 

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.07.2021VIFK-Vaajakoski
Fjolnir-Kordrengir
Mjondalen-Odd
2
X
2
2.10
3.70
3.00
1-2
0-0
1-2
23.31
02.07.2021El Entag El Harby-El Gounah
Bohemians-St Patricks
Grorud-Sandnes
X
1
1
3.00
2.40
2.45
1-1
3-2
1-0
17.64
03.07.2021Zhodino-Neman
Vizela-Gil Vicente
Assyriska IK-Lunds
X
2
2
3.70
2.40
2.55
1-1
2-3
1-5
22.64
04.07.2021Mariehamn-HIFK
Stabaek-Sandefjord
Hacken-AIK
X
2
1
3.20
3.10
2.20
0-0
0-2
2-1
21.82
05.07.2021Wadi Degla-Misr Elmaqasah
Raufoss-Bryne
Asane-Jerv
X
1
2
3.10
2.25
2.70
1-1
4-1
0-1
18.83
06.07.2021no games
07.07.2021M. Haifa-K. Almaty
Eidsvold-Brattvag
Assyriska BK-Onsala BK
X
1
1
3.80
3.10
2.50
1-1
2-0
3-0
29.45
08.07.2021Noah-KuPs
Drita-Decic
Shkupi-FK Llapi
X
1
1
3.50
2.30
2.20
1-0
1-0
2-0
17.71
09.07.2021Cabinteely-Athlone
Aalborg-Aarhus
Lech-Arka
2
1
2
2.50
2.60
3.20
1-0
1-0
0-2
20.80
10.07.2021FC Slonim-Lida
JIPPO-MuSa
Sandefjord-Sarpsborg
1
X
1
2.80
3.20
2.25
1-0
1-1
2-0
20.16
11.07.2021Mjallby-Norrkoping
LEvanger-Oygarden
Mikkeli-Rovaniemi
2
1
X
2.75
2.25
3.30
0-1
8-0
0-0
20.41
12.07.2021KTP-Mariehamn
Raufoss-Fredrikstad
Halmstad-Djurgarden
2
2
X
2.20
2.70
3.30
1-3
0-1
0-0
19.60
13.07.2021Lincoln-Fola
Mura-Shkendija
Forfar-Montrose
1
1
X
2.80
2.00
3.50
5-0
5-0
0-0
19.60
14.07.2021South Africa-Zambia
Arbroath-East Fife
Kursk-Salyut Belgorod
X
1
1
3.40
2.00
3.00
0-0
2-0
6-0
20.04
15.07.2021Valmiera-Suduva
TNS-Glentoran
MuSa-PK 35
X
1
X
3.50
2.15
3.20
0-0
2-0
1-1
24.08
16.07.2021Ilves-SJK
Treaty United-UC Dublin
Bravo-Radomlje
2
1
X
2.85
2.90
3.20
0-1
1-0
0-0
26.44
17.07.2021Tulevik-Narva
Klubi 04-Jaro
Start-Raufoss
X
2
1
3.40
2.55
2.10
0-1
0-1
1-1
16.10
18.07.2021Vitebsk-Neman
Tromso-Rosenborg
UTA Arad-Farul Constanta
1
2
X
2.30
3.00
3.00
2-0
1-3
0-0
20.70
19.07.2021Orgryte-Vasalunds
KTP-Haka
Din Bucharest-Voluntari
1
X
1
2.20
3.40
3.50
3-1
0-0
3-2
26.18
20.07.2021Kauno Zalgiris-TNS
Cove Rangers-Inverness
Falkenbergs-Jonkopings
2
1
2
3.60
3.40
2.30
0-5
3-1
2-3
28.15
21.07.2021Stromsgodest-Odd
Raufoss-Sogndal
Jaro-MuSa
1
2
X
2.20
2.30
3.50
3-0
1-2
0-0
17.71
22.07.2021Arart-Slask
Qarabag-Ashdod
HB Torshvan-Buducnost
2
X
1
2.35
3.70
2.70
2-4
0-0
4-0
23.47
23.07.2021Tobor Sezana-Celje
UC Dublin-Shelbourne
Mioveni-Rapid Bucharest
2
1
2
2.40
3.70
2.40
0-1
2-0
0-2
21.31
24.07.2021Stirling-Peterhead
Trofense-Covilha
Legia-Plock
1
2
1
2.30
3.10
2.15
3-1
0-3
1-0
15.32
25.07.2021Smorgon-Isloch
Liberec-Slovacko
Nacional-Estoril
2
2
2
2.10
3.60
2.90
1-2
0-1
1-2
21.92
26.07.2021Dijon-Sochaux
GAIS-Akropolis
Sonderjyske-Vejle
X
1
1
3.50
2.40
2.40
1-3
1-1
1-0
20.16
27.07.2021Esbjerg-Vensyssel
Vikingur-Runavik
Osters-Jonkopings
X
1
1
3.40
2.40
2.40
1-1
2-1
1-0
19.58
28.07.2021Neftci Baku-Olympiakos
Odd-Sandefjord
VPS-Jaro
2
2
1
2.10
3.70
2.60
0-1
2-3
2-1
20.20
29.07.2021Vaduz-Ujpest
Shkendija-Riga
Odd 2-Nardo
2
2
1
3.30
2.70
2.55
1-3
0-1
2-1
22.72
30.07.2021Gornik Z-Lech
Rapid Bucharest-Farul Constanta
Arsenal Tula-Rubin Kazan
2
X
2
2.25
3.10
2.20
1-3
0-0
0-3
15.34
31.07.2021LASK-Rapid W
Charleroi-St. Truiden
Peterhead-Alloa
1
X
2
2.10
3.50
2.60
1-1
0-0
2-0
19.11

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.06.2021Slovakia-Bulgaria
Sollentuna-Hammarby TFF
Sundsvall-Jonkopings
X
1
2
3.10
2.20
3.40
1-1
2-0
1-2
23.18
02.06.2021Sudtirol-Avellino
Ranheim-Start
Girona-Almeria
1
1
X
2.30
2.30
3.10
1-0
1-1
3-0
16.39
03.06.2021no games
04.06.2021Mikkeli-KPV
Korona-Lodz
Nigeria-Cameroon
1
X
2
3.00
3.20
3.30
2-1
1-1
0-1
31.68
05.06.2021Naftan-Petrikov
Almeria-Girona
Trelleborgs-Sundsvall
1
X
1
2.40
3.70
2.75
2-1
0-0
1-0
24.42
06.06.2021Rovaniemi-Ekenas
Arconatese-Imperia
Taby-Sollentuna
X
1
2
3.10
2.20
2.45
0-0
3-1
1-3
16.70
07.06.2021no games
08.06.2021GAIS-Landskrona
Australia U23-Romania U23
Faroe Islands U21-Armenia U21
2
2
1
3.40
2.40
2.20
1-3
0-1
2-0
17.95
09.06.2021Foligno-ACN Siena
Balkan-Olympic
Correggese-Forli
2
2
X
2.40
2.20
3.10
1-2
0-3
1-1
16.36
11.06.2021VJS-EPS
Slavia Mozyr-FC Minsk
Bray-Shelbourne
X
2
2
3.20
2.20
3.40
0-0
0-3
1-2
23.93
12.06.2021Jerv-Bryne
Smorgon-Slutsk
Landskrona-Brage
1
X
1
2.40
3.70
2.40
2-1
1-1
2-1
21.31
13.06.2021Rovaniemi-TPS Turku
Padova-Alessandria
Lillestrom-Haugesund
2
X
1
2.10
2.90
2.75
0-1
0-0
2-1
16.74
14.06.2021no games
15.06.2021Saudi Arabia-Uzbekistan
El Entag-El Gaish
HIFK-Honka
1
2
1
2.40
2.30
3.30
3-0
1-2
1-0
18.21
16.06.2021Arconatese-Casale
Arka-LKS Lodz
Empoli U19-SPAL U19
1
2
1
2.30
3.30
2.65
3-2
0-1
3-0
20.11
17.06.2021Al Ittihad-Misr Elmaqasah
Brown Adrogue-Tristan Suarez
Alessandria-Padova
1
1
X
2.55
2.70
2.80
2-1
2-1
0-0
19.27
18.06.2021KFUM Oslo-Ranheim
Grindavik-Grotta
Wadi Degla-El Gounah
1
1
X
2.90
2.30
2.80
2-1
3-1
0-0
18.67
19.06.2021Portugal-Germany
Vitebsk-Ruhk Brest
Sylvia-Haninge
2
1
1
2.20
3.50
2.40
2-4
0-0
5-0
18.48
20.06.2021Mikkeli-JIPPO
Mjondalen-Stromsgodest
Girona-Rayo Vallecano
1
X
2
2.10
3.40
2.60
4-0
1-1
0-2
18.56
21.06.2021Bohemians-Shamrock
Taby-Hammarby TFF
Riga-Valmeiera
1
1
1
3.00
2.70
2.20
1-0
3-2
1-0
17.82
22.06.2021Croatia-Scotland
VPS-Rovaniemi
Ham Kam-Sogndal
1
X
1
2.45
3.60
2.60
3-1
2-2
2-1
22.93
23.06.2021Torns-Assyriska IK
Portugal-France
Lahti-HIFK
X
2
1
3.20
2.20
2.20
2-2
2-2
0-0
15.48
24.06.2021Bodo/Glimt-Molde
Odd-Tromso
Honka-Haka
2
1
1
3.60
2.10
2.20
0-2
3-0
2-1
16.63
25.06.2021Finn Harps-Longford
Lillestrom-Rosenborg
Aswan-Wadi Degla
X
1
2
3.20
2.60
2.65
1-1
2-0
1-4
22.04
26.06.2021Slavia Mozyr-Energetik BGU
Raufoss-Ham Kam
Sampaio Correa-Botafogo
2
1
1
2.30
3.60
2.65
2-3
2-1
2-0
21.94
27.06.2021Isloch-FC Minsk
Ull/Kisa-Aalesund
Orebro-Gefle
X
2
1
3.40
2.30
3.50
1-1
0-1
1-0
27.37
28.06.2021San Martin-Deportivo Maipu
Asarums-Karlskrona
Kaspij Aktau-Turan
1
1
X
2.10
2.75
3.80
2-0
1-0
0-0
21.94
29.06.2021Atletico Atlanta-Alvardo
Vejle-Silkeborg
Helsingborg-Varbergs
X
2
1
3.10
2.60
2.60
0-0
0-5
2-0
20.95
30.06.2021Fluminense-Athletico PR
Haka-Honka
V. Haugesund-Arendal
2
2
2
3.20
2.40
2.20
1-4
1-1
0-1
16.89

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.05.2021El Entag-Ismaily
Bolton-Exeter
Frosinone-Pisa
2
2
1
2.50
3.50
2.20
0-2
1-2
3-1
19.25
02.05.2021Carrarese-Pro Vercelli
Zurich-Lugano
AIK-Elfsborg
X
1
1
3.10
2.60
2.25
0-0
3-0
1-0
18.13
03.05.2021Yeovil-Halifax
Lahti-Inter Turku
Cracovia-Gornik Z
2
1
1
2.60
3.25
2.20
0-3
2-1
1-0
18.59
04.05.2021Dunfermline-Raith
Le Havre-Toulouse
L.R Vicenza-Brescia
1
2
X
2.30
2.10
3.30
0-0
0-1
0-3
15.93
05.05.2021Uerdingen-Viktoria Koln
Maritimo-Gil Vicente
Hvidovre-Kolding
X
2
2
3.40
2.55
3.50
1-1
0-1
0-2
30.34
06.05.2021Hertha-Freiburg
Belenenses-Portimonense
Arges-Voluntari
1
1
1
2.20
3.30
2.20
3-0
1-0
3-0
15.97
07.05.2021Kiel-St Pauli
Zaglebie-Pogon
Tenerife-Almeria
1
X
2
2.30
3.40
2.55
4-0
1-1
0-1
19.94
08.05.2021Bohemians-Liberec
Coventry-Millwall
Raith-Dunfermline
1
1
1
3.60
2.45
2.40
3-0
6-1
2-0
21.16
09.05.2021Valencia-Valladolid
Ferreira-Maritimo
Mirandes-Fuenlabrada
1
X
1
2.20
3.10
2.85
3-0
0-0
2-1
19.43
10.05.2021Cittadella-Venezia
Academico Viseu-Vilafranquense
Mannheim-Hallescher
1
X
1
2.30
3.10
2.25
1-1
1-2
3-2
16.04
11.05.2021Elche-Alaves
Ried-Admira
Koge-Helsingor
2
X
2
2.70
3.30
2.10
0-2
0-0
0-5
18.71
12.05.2021Raith-Dundee FC
Toulouse-Pau FC
F. Amager-Hvidovre
2
X
2
2.30
3.60
2.20
0-3
2-2
0-1
18.21
13.05.2021St Liege-KV Mechelen
Mikkeli-Ekenas
Cittadella-Brescia
2
1
1
2.90
3.20
2.40
1-2
2-1
1-0
22.27
14.05.2021Jihlava-Zizkov
Oliveirense-Academico Viseu
Kolding-Hobro
1
1
X
2.20
2.75
3.50
3-2
2-1
0-0
21.17
15.05.2021Dag & Red-Halifax
Laval-Orleans
Biscigle-Paganese
1
X
1
2.30
3.40
2.35
3-0
0-0
2-1
18.37
16.05.2021Betis-Huesca
Viking-Tromso
Sabadell-Tenerife
1
2
2
2.10
3.60
2.90
1-0
0-1
0-2
21.92
17.05.2021TPS Turku-Jaro
Girona-S. Gijon
Edinburgh City-Dumbarton
2
1
2
3.75
2.55
3.00
1-2
1-0
1-3
28.68
18.05.2021Newport-Forest Green
Albacete-Lugo
GAIS-Trellborgs
1
X
2
2.30
3.00
2.30
2-0
1-1
2-3
15.87
19.05.2021Isloch-Vitebsk
Bryne-Ranheim
Tenerife-Mallorca
2
1
2
2.80
2.70
3.10
0-1
5-2
0-1
23.43
20.05.2021Lecce-Venezia
Tranmere-Morecambe
Aarhus-Brondby
1
X
2
2.15
3.10
2.40
1-1
1-2
1-2
15.99
21.05.2021Soligorsk-Din Minsk
Zurich-Vaduz
Finn Harps-Drogheda
1
1
2
2.30
2.90
2.70
1-0
4-1
0-1
18.00
22.05.2021Wolfsberger-Sturm Graz
Cova de Piedade-Casa Pia
AIK-Mjallby
2
1
X
2.00
2.45
3.40
1-3
4-0
2-2
16.66
23.05.2021Regensburg-St. Pauli
Jaro-VPS
Pro Vercelli-Sud Tirol
1
X
1
2.10
3.20
2.45
3-0
1-1
2-1
16.46
24.05.2021Elfsborg-Norrkoping
Haugesund-Stabaek
Hartberg-Austria V
1
X
2
2.10
3.50
2.40
1-0
0-0
0-3
17.64
25.05.2021Wadi Degla-El Gaish
Altrincham-Eastleigh
Asane-Raufoss
2
X
1
2.30
3.70
2.30
0-1
1-1
2-1
19.57
26.05.2021Xanthi-Panetolikos
Renate-Matelica
Munster-Oberhausen
1
X
1
2.60
3.40
2.10
2-1
1-1
3-1
18.56
27.05.2021Thun-Sion
Kolding-Skive
Venezia-Cittadella
2
1
X
2.30
2.20
3.10
1-4
2-0
1-1
15.68
28.05.2021El Masry-Wadi Degla
St. Patricks-Dundalk
Aarhus-Aalborg
X
2
X
3.20
2.75
3.40
2-2
2-3
1-1
29.92
29.05.2021Halifax-Chesterfield
Honka-SJK
Umea-Sandvikens
2
2
1
2.40
3.20
2.75
1-2
0-1
3-1
21.12
30.05.2021Mariehamn-Lahti
AlbinoLeffe-Catanzaro
Start-Aalesund
2
X
1
2.30
3.10
2.25
0-3
1-1
2-0
16.04
31.05.2021Aswan-El Masry
KFUM Oslo-Ull/Kisa
Vasteras-Brage
X
1
X
3.30
2.20
3.40
2-2
4-0
2-2
24.68

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.04.2021Mallorca-Leganes
Lotte-Rodinghausen
East Fife-Clyde
1
X
1
2.25
3.40
2.30
1-0
1-1
1-0
17.59
02.04.2021Neman-Dynamo Brest
Doncaster-Charlton
Entella-Monza
2
2
X
2.55
2.45
3.60
0-1
0-1
1-1
22.49
03.04.2021Bochum-Kiel
Grasshopers-Xamax
Annan-Elgin
1
2
2
2.20
3.40
2.30
2-1
1-4
0-3
17.20
04.04.2021Wolfsberger-Rapid W
D. Dresden-H. Rostock
Ankaragucu-Antalyaspor
2
X
1
2.10
3.40
2.70
1-8
0-0
1-0
19.27
05.04.2021Amstetten-Grazer
Deinze-Lommel SK
Shrewsbury-Plymouth
2
1
1
3.10
2.50
2.30
1-4
2-1
3-0
17.82
06.04.2021Morton-Inverness
Casa Pia-Chaves
Morecambe-Southend
2
2
X
2.10
2.50
3.30
1-4
1-2
1-1
17.32
07.04.2021El Gounah-El Gaish
Pistoise-Juventus U23
Homberg-Aachen
2
X
2
2.70
3.10
2.75
0-4
1-1
0-2
23.01
08.04.2021Gaziantep-Basaksehir
Dumbarton-East Fife
Dinamo-Villareal
1
1
2
2.85
3.10
2.10
2-0
2-1
0-1
18.55
09.04.2021Odense-Vejle
Huesca-Elche
Eupen-St Liege
1
X
2
2.10
3.25
2.30
0-1
2-1
0-4
15.69
10.04.2021Frankfurt-Wolfsburg
Altach-St. Polten
Nancy-Sochaux
1
1
X
2.40
2.25
2.90
4-3
1-0
0-0
15.66
11.04.2021Fermana-FeralpiSalo
Lech-Legia
Amiens-Rodez
2
X
1
2.90
3.50
2.40
1-4
0-0
1-0
24.36
12.04.2021Guingamp-Toulouse
Giannina-Lamia
Meppen-Wehen
X
2
2
3.30
2.90
2.20
1-1
1-2
0-3
21.05
13.04.2021Boulogne-Sete
Halifax-Wrexham
PSG-Bayern
X
1
2
2.90
2.40
2.20
3-0
0-4
0-1
15.31
14.04.2021Concarneau-Red Star
Straelen-Koln II
Grazer-FC Juniors
X
2
1
2.90
2.40
2.50
1-1
0-2
3-0
17.40
15.04.2021Stranraer-Stenhousemuir
CFRJ Cluj-FCSB
Rotherham-Coventry
1
X
2
2.20
3.00
2.80
4-0
0-0
0-1
18.48
16.04.2021Skive-Kolding
Bray-Athlone
Boavista-Ferreira
1
2
1
2.30
3.50
2.30
2-1
1-2
2-0
18.51
17.04.2021Wigan-Crewe
Magdeburg-Zwickau
Rakow-Lech
1
X
1
2.30
3.30
2.30
2-0
0-0
3-1
17.45
18.04.2021Leicester-Southampton
Gubbio-Mantova
Albacete-Mirandes
1
X
1
2.10
3.10
2.60
1-0
0-0
1-0
16.92
19.04.2021Goteborg-AIK
Leganes-Ponferradina
Covilha-Arouca
1
X
2
3.00
3.30
2.40
2-0
1-1
1-2
23.76
20.04.2021Bolton-Carslie
Guingamp-Chambly
Hartberg-St Polten
1
X
1
2.25
3.50
2.10
2-0
1-0
0-0
16.53
21.04.2021Cracovia-Plock
Mirandes-Tenerife
Lugano-St Gallen
1
X
1
2.40
2.90
2.45
1-0
0-0
2-0
17.05
22.04.2021Napoli-Lazio
Juventus U23-Olbia
Kasimpasa-Basaksehir
1
X
2
2.10
3.00
2.40
5-2
0-0
0-1
15.12
23.04.2021Silkeborg-Viborg
Estoril-Casa Pia
Grasshopers-Thun
1
X
1
2.30
3.60
2.40
2-0
1-1
3-1
19.87
24.04.2021Blackburn-Huddersfield
Waterford-Longford
Academica-Chaves
1
1
1
2.20
3.10
3.20
5-2
1-0
2-1
21.82
25.04.2021Zlin-Pardubice
Imolese-Gubbio
Wehen-Duisburg
2
1
2
3.50
2.55
2.90
0-4
1-0
0-3
25.88
26.04.2021Darmstadt-Bochum
Stade Briochin-Le Mans
Vasteras-Vasalunds
1
2
1
2.90
3.10
2.10
3-1
0-1
2-1
18.87
27.04.2021Trinec-Zizkov
Burton-Fleetwood
Legnica-Leczna
1
1
1
2.80
2.80
2.40
2-0
5-2
1-0
18.81
28.04.2021Dunkerque-Amiens
Jagiellonia-Rakow
Tomsk-FK Chayka
X
X
1
3.00
3.50
2.20
1-1
0-0
3-0
23.10
29.04.2021Din Bucharest-FC Voluntari
East Fife-Peterhead
Wadi Degla-Petrojet
1
1
X
2.30
2.30
2.90
2-0
1-3
1-1
15.34
30.04.2021Vitebsk-Gomel
Kolding-F. Amager
Laval-Bastia Borgo
X
1
1
3.20
2.30
2.40
0-0
2-1
2-1
17.66

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.03.2021Leuven-Antwerp
Alessandria-Carrarese
Mirandes-Malaga
1
1
1
3.60
2.00
2.40
2-0
1-0
1-0
17.28
02.03.2021Horn-Klagenfurt
Altrincham-Woking
Reggiana-Empoli
X
1
2
3.30
2.30
2.40
0-0
1-0
0-3
18.21
03.03.2021RWDM-Searing
AlbinoLeffe-Lucchese
Petrolul-Astra
2
X
2
2.10
3.30
3.20
2-4
0-0
0-3
22.17
04.03.2021Carrarese-Grosseto
Genk-KV Mechelen
Ghazl El Mahallah-National Bank Egypt
X
1
X
3.00
2.20
2.75
0-0
4-1
0-0
18.15
05.03.2021Amstetten-Lafnitz
El Gaish-Enppi
Cholet-Avranches
1
X
1
2.40
3.00
3.00
2-0
1-1
1-0
21.60
06.03.2021Oldham-Southend
Pescara-SPAL
Boavista-Famalicao
X
2
1
3.20
2.50
2.40
0-0
0-1
3-0
19.20
07.03.2021Grazer-Austria II
Bayern II-Wehen
Penafiel-Academica
X
1
2
3.60
2.90
2.45
0-0
2-0
1-2
25.57
08.03.2021Chievo-L.R Vicenza
FC Arges-Poli Iasi
Warta-Plock
1
1
X
2.10
2.25
3.30
1-2
2-1
2-0
15.59
09.03.2021Al Ittihad-Ghazl El Mahallah
Uedringen-H. Rostock
Raith-Ayr
X
2
1
3.00
2.20
2.40
0-0
0-1
0-0
15.84
10.03.2021Randes-Vejle
Gravina-Picerno
Marseille-Rennes
1
X
1
2.10
3.10
2.80
3-1
0-0
1-0
18.22
11.03.2021Concordia-Petrolul
Dyn Kiev-Villareal
Covilha-Penafiel
X
2
2
3.20
2.20
2.85
0-0
0-2
0-2
20.06
12.03.2021Lafnitz-Horn
Walsall-Barrow
Cracovia-Slask
1
2
X
2.30
3.00
3.20
3-2
0-1
1-1
22.08
13.03.2021Dornbirn-Amstetten
Blackpool-Fleetwood
Lecce-Chievo
2
X
1
2.20
3.20
2.40
0-1
0-0
4-2
16.89
14.03.2021Brno-Jablonec
Modena-Mantova
Gornik Z-Zaglebie
2
X
1
2.40
3.50
2.40
1-2
1-1
2-0
20.16
15.03.2021ND Gorica-Tobor Sezana
Mafra-Feirense
Almeria-Alcorcon
2
1
X
2.45
3.10
3.20
0-3
2-1
0-0
24.30
16.03.2021El Gaish-Ismaily
Raith-Inverness
Brescia-Reggina
X
2
1
3.00
3.00
2.45
1-1
0-1
1-0
22.05
17.03.2021Regensburg-G Furth
Imolese-Leganago Salus
QPR-Millwall
2
X
1
2.10
3.20
2.50
1-2
0-0
3-2
16.80
18.03.2021Shakhtar-Roma
Vilafranquense-Penafiel
Astra-Botosani
2
X
X
2.50
2.90
3.00
1-2
0-0
1-1
21.75
19.03.2021Ascoli-Cremonese
Piast-Cracovia
Leczna-Korona
X
1
2
3.00
2.10
2.90
0-0
2-0
0-1
18.27
20.03.2021Eupen-Kortrijk
Sutton-Stockport
Duisburg-Turkgucu
1
X
1
2.30
3.40
2.10
2-0
1-1
3-2
16.42
21.03.2021Valencia-Granada
Lecco-Pro Sesto
Maritimo-Famalicao
1
X
2
2.05
3.60
2.80
2-1
0-0
0-4
20.66
22.03.2021Pro Vercelli-Alessandria
1860 Munchen-D.Dresden
Albacete-Cartagena
2
1
1
3.30
2.40
2.90
0-1
1-0
2-0
22.96
23.03.2021Blackpool-Peterborough
Red Star-Laval
C. Ragners-Portadown
1
X
1
2.80
3.25
2.40
3-1
0-0
5-3
21.84
24.03.2021Cavese-Catanzaro
Belarus-Honduras
Veles Moscow-FK Chayka
2
X
1
2.10
3.20
2.55
0-1
1-1
0-1
17.13
25.03.2021Romania-North Macedonia
Moldova-Faroe Islands
Equatorial Guinea-Tanzania
1
X
X
2.20
2.95
2.75
3-2
1-1
1-0
17.84
26.03.2021Sete-Villefranche
Galway-Shelbourne
Academico Viseu-Varzim
X
2
1
2.80
2.50
2.80
0-2
0-0
0-1
19.60
27.03.2021Cavese-Catania
Lesotho-Sierra Leone
Serbia-Portugal
2
X
X
2.30
2.70
3.75
0-2
0-0
2-2
23.28
28.03.2021Israel-Scotland
Giana Erminio-Renate
Girona-Albacete
X
1
1
3.20
2.90
2.10
1-1
2-1
2-1
19.48
29.03.2021Orleans-Bastia
Leixoes-Vizela
Fuenlabrada-Mallorca
1
2
1
3.10
2.10
3.10
2-1
0-4
4-1
20.18
30.03.2021Concarneau-Boulogne
Fermana-Perugia
Coleraine-Larne
X
X
1
2.70
3.40
2.40
0-0
1-1
2-0
22.03
31.03.2021Austria-Denmark
Cesena-Gubbio
Albacete-Castellon
2
X
2
2.40
2.70
3.50
0-0
2-1
0-1
22.68

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.02.2021Sabadell-Logrones
Jong AZ-Eindhoven
Carpi-Mantova
1
1
1
3.00
2.20
2.55
0-0
3-2
2-0
16.83
02.02.2021Swindon-Wigan
Dunqerkue-Rodez
Gil Vicente-Ferreira
1
X
2
2.55
3.10
2.70
1-0
0-0
1-2
21.34
03.02.2021Rotherham-Derby
Alessandria-Lecco
Stuttgart-Monchengladbach
1
X
2
2.60
3.40
2.20
3-0
0-0
1-2
19.44
04.02.2021Tottenham-Chelsea
Goztepe-Yeni
Fano-Carpi
2
X
1
2.20
3.50
2.40
0-1
2-2
4-0
18.48
05.02.2021Mouscron-Kortrijk
Niort-Chateauroux
Xamax-Thun
2
X
2
2.55
3.20
2.10
0-3
1-1
0-3
17.13
06.02.2021Osnabruck-Bochum
Leverkusen-Stuttgart
Lamia-AEL Larissa
2
1
X
2.20
2.10
3.60
1-2
5-2
/-/
16.63
07.02.2021Nordsjaelland-Odense
Reggiana-Entella
Jablonec-Slovacko
1
X
1
2.60
2.90
2.30
0-2
2-1
/-/
17.34
08.02.2021Ermis-Doxa
Bastia-Le Mans
Farense-Moreirense
1
1
2
2.40
2.10
3.50
2-1
1-0
1-2
17.64
09.02.2021Peterborough-Ipswich
Eastleigh-Yeovil
Ascoli-Frosinone
1
1
X
2.30
3.00
3.00
2-1
1-0
1-1
20.70
10.02.2021Nantes-Lens
Pogon-Piast
Din Bucharest-FCSB
2
2
1
2.30
3.20
2.90
2-4
1-2
1-0
21.34
11.02.2021St Gilloise-Anderlecht
Vejle-Randers
Achnas-Karmiotissa
2
X
1
2.55
3.20
2.00
0-5
1-2
2-1
16.32
12.02.2021Leuven-Kortrijk
Thun-Grasshopers
Kolding-Helsingor
1
2
2
2.80
3.00
2.40
3-1
0-2
0-2
20.16
13.02.2021Bolton-Stevenage
Grenoble-Amiens
Pontedera-Novara
1
X
1
2.10
3.00
2.40
1-0
0-0
1-0
15.12
14.02.2021Ostrava-Jablonec
Odense-Aarhus
Alcorcon-Logrones
1
X
1
2.60
3.40
2.10
2-1
0-0
1-0
18.56
15.02.2021Warta-Zaglebie
Castellon-Fuenlabrada
Westelo-Lommel SK
1
2
X
2.80
2.45
3.60
1-0
1-2
1-1
24.69
16.02.2021Stoke-Sheffield Wed
Gubbio-Fermana
Grasshopers-Aarau
1
X
1
2.10
3.10
2.40
1-0
1-1
2-1
15.62
17.02.2021Swansea-Nottingham
Biscigle-Viterbese
Leganes-Almeria
1
X
X
2.10
3.00
3.00
1-0
1-0
2-1
18.10
18.02.2021Smyrnis-Lamia
FeralpiSalo-Modena
Sociedad-Man Utd
2
2
2
3.50
2.70
2.40
0-1
0-1
0-4
22.68
19.02.2021Ponferradina-Mirandes
Frosinone-Pescara
Skive-Koge
X
1
2
3.20
2.10
2.30
1-0
0-0
1-3
15.45
20.02.2021Kapfenberg-Grazer
Stoke-Luton
Chievo-Monza
1
1
2
3.50
2.15
2.70
3-1
3-0
0-1
20.31
21.02.2021Pro Vercelli-Olbia
Magdeburg-Verl
Mallorca-Almeria
X
2
1
3.75
2.30
2.20
0-0
0-4
2-0
18.97
22.02.2021Osasuna-Sevilla
Smouha-El Masry
Guingamp-Caen
2
X
X
2.00
2.70
3.20
0-2
1-1
2-2
17.28
23.02.2021Harrogate-Mansfield
Dornbirn-Kapfenberg
Le Mans-Boulogne
1
1
1
2.45
2.80
3.10
1-0
3-1
3-0
21.26
24.02.2021Jablonec-Slovacko
Swansea-Coventry
Grasshopers-Laussane
2
1
1
3.30
2.10
2.50
0-3
1-0
2-0
17.32
25.02.2021Pyramids-El Gounah
Esbjerg-Silkeborg
Dinamo-Krasnodar
X
2
1
3.30
2.45
2.10
1-1
1-2
1-0
16.97
26.02.2021Charleroi-Genk
Reggiana-Salernitana
Linfield-Larne
2
X
1
2.40
3.00
2.25
1-2
0-0
2-1
16.20
27.02.2021Preston-Huddersfield
Entella-Brescia
Santa Clara-Ferreira
1
X
1
2.30
3.00
2.80
3-0
1-1
3-0
19.32
28.02.2021St Polten-Austria V
Lamia-Giannina
Uerdingen-Duisburg
2
X
2
2.10
3.00
3.20
0-2
0-0
1-2
20.16

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.01.2021no games
02.01.2021Hull-Charlton
Cartagena-Zaragoza
Ankaragucu-Yeni
1
X
1
2.20
2.90
2.40
2-0
1-1
3-1
15.31
03.01.2021Parma-Torino
Maritimo-Boavista
Mafra-Chaves
2
X
2
2.30
3.10
2.75
0-3
0-0
1-2
19.60
04.01.2021Dusseldorf-Paderborn
Reggiana-Pescara
Girona-Sabadell
1
2
X
2.30
2.50
3.00
2-1
0-1
0-0
17.25
05.01.2021Solihull Moors-Chesterfield
Clermont-Grenoble
Arouca-Academica
1
1
2
2.80
2.10
3.60
2-1
3-0
0-2
21.16
06.01.2021Brest-Nice
Leixoes-Oliveirense
Smyrnis-Panathinaikos
1
X
2
2.30
3.30
2.25
2-0
1-1
0-1
17.07
07.01.2021no games
08.01.2021Bastia Borgo-Red Star
Sete-Avranches
Rio Ave-Portimonense
2
X
1
2.15
3.10
2.30
3-1
0-0
3-0
15.32
09.01.2021Cercle Brugge-Eupen
Lincoln-Peterborough
Alloa-Cove Rangers
2
X
2
2.40
3.40
2.40
1-2
1-1
2-3
19.58
10.01.2021Cadiz-Alaves
Bristol City-Portsmouth
Covilha-Benfica B
1
1
X
2.60
2.85
3.10
3-1
2-1
1-1
22.97
11.01.2021Academica-Mafra
Foggia-Juve Stabia
S Gijon-Fuenlabrada
1
X
1
2.10
3.10
2.40
1-0
1-1
2-1
15.62
12.01.2021Luton-QPR
Unterhaching-Verl
Moreirense-Santa Clara
2
2
2
2.90
2.80
2.50
0-2
3-4
1-2
20.30
13.01.2021Oldham-Mansfield
Lubeck-Mannheim
Beerschot VA-Cercle Brugge
2
2
X
2.30
2.80
3.50
2-3
0-1
1-1
22.54
14.01.2021no games
15.01.2021G Furth-Paderborn
Orleans-Creteil
Teplice-Jablonec
2
X
2
3.30
2.90
2.40
1-1
2-2
0-5
22.96
16.01.2021Wolfsburg-Leipzig
Pordenone-Venezia
Reggina-Lecce
2
X
2
2.10
3.20
2.30
2-2
2-0
0-1
15.45
17.01.2021Crotone-Benevento
El Entag El Harby-Smouha
Varzim-Casa Pia
1
X
2
2.60
3.00
2.40
4-1
1-1
0-1
18.72
18.01.2021Wealdstone-Gloucester
Kasimpasa-Erzurum BB
Rwanda-Uganda
1
2
X
2.15
3.80
3.00
3-1
1-2
0-0
24.51
19.01.2021Southend-Cambridge Utd
Bath-Havat & W
Dunkerque-Amiens
2
1
X
2.30
3.40
3.00
1-2
2-1
1-1
23.46
20.01.2021Duisburg-Magdeburg
Rizespor-Gaziantep
Matelica-Carpi
2
1
1
2.40
3.20
2.20
1-2
3-0
1-0
16.89
21.01.2021Ankaragucu-Kasimpasa
Kongo-Niger
Venlo-G.A Eagels
1
X
1
2.40
2.80
2.85
1-0
1-1
1-0
19.15
22.01.2021Osnabruck-Aue
El Gaish-El Entag El Harby
Stoke-Watford
2
1
2
3.40
2.40
2.40
0-1
3-0
1-2
19.58
23.01.2021Ried-Austria W
Portsmouth-Hull
Paris FC-Amiens
2
2
1
2.40
3.00
2.30
0-1
1-4
4-2
16.56
24.01.2021Nurnberg-Hannover
Westerlo-Searing
Fano-Perugia
2
1
X
2.85
2.30
3.30
2-5
4-3
0-0
21.63
25.01.2021Le Mans-Red Star
Cartagena-Mirandes
Casa Pia-Cova de Piedade
1
2
1
3.50
2.50
2.30
2-1
0-2
2-1
20.12
26.01.2021Osnabruck-G Furth
Kaiserslautern-Turkgucu
Dover-Barnet
2
X
1
2.00
3.40
2.80
0-1
0-0
3-1
19.04
27.01.2021Bohemians-Opava
Coventry-Sheffield Wed
Chievo-Cittadella
X
1
1
3.60
2.25
2.30
0-0
2-0
2-1
18.63
28.01.2021Sparta R-Twente
Sion-Basel
St Pauli-Bochum
X
X
2
3.60
3.40
2.20
0-0
2-3
2-3
26.92
29.01.2021Wadi Degla-Aswan
Colchester-Scunthorpe
Schaffhausen-Winterthur
X
1
1
3.30
2.90
2.30
0-0
0-1
1-0
22.01
30.01.2021Oxford Utd-Fleetwood
Halifax-Maidenhead
Kaiserslautern-Wehen
1
2
2
2.30
3.50
2.80
1-0
2-3
0-1
22.54
31.01.2021St Truiden-Cercle Brugge
Cittadella-Cremonese
Wisla-Piast
1
X
2
2.30
3.10
2.40
3-0
1-1
3-4
17.11

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.12.2020Mouscron-St Truiden
Blackpool-Portsmouth
Chambly-Rodez
1
1
1
2.75
2.80
2.85
3-2
1-0
1-0
21.94
02.12.2020Halifax-Barnet
Monza-L.R Vicenza
Leganes-Rayo V
1
X
1
2.10
3.50
2.60
5-2
1-1
1-0
19.11
03.12.2020Granada-PSV
S Gijon-Albacete
Jerv-Grorud
2
X
1
2.60
3.40
2.10
0-1
1-1
2-0
18.56
04.12.2020Kiel-Bochum
Cracovia-Wisla
Ascoli-Pescara
1
X
2
2.60
3.40
2.60
3-1
1-1
0-2
22.98
05.12.2020Altach-St Polten
Oxford Utd-Hull
Mannheim-Saarbrucken
2
X
1
2.40
3.50
2.60
0-4
1-1
4-1
21.84
06.12.2020Zurich-Lausanne
Rio Ave-Boavista
Foggia-Palermo
1
X
1
2.45
3.10
3.00
4-0
0-0
2-0
22.78
07.12.2020Brighton-Southampton
Aarhus-Brondby
Pordenone-Empoli
2
1
X
2.90
2.20
3.30
1-2
3-1
0-0
21.05
08.12.2020Stoke-Cardiff
Wil-Winterthur
Scunthorpe-Colchester
2
1
2
2.60
2.80
3.10
1-2
1-0
0-1
22.56
09.12.2020Fermana-Arezzo
Trento-Feltre
Landskrona-Dalkurd
X
1
1
3.00
2.35
2.45
0-0
2-0
2-0
17.27
10.12.2020Napoli-Sociedad
PAOK-Granada
Jerv-Asane
1
X
2
2.10
3.10
2.45
1-1
0-0
0-2
15.94
11.12.2020Innsbruck-Lafnitz
Randers-Vejle
Ayr-Raith
2
1
1
3.40
2.10
2.25
1-4
3-1
0-0
16.06
12.12.2020Blackpool-Oxford Utd
Niort-AC Ajaccio
Peterhead-East Fife
X
1
1
3.50
3.30
2.40
0-0
2-0
2-1
27.72
13.12.2020Elche-Granada
Mantova-Cesena
Oberhausen-Munster
2
2
1
2.20
3.20
2.50
0-1
0-4
2-0
17.60
14.12.2020Padova-Triestina
Torreense-Amora
Girona-Rayo V
X
1
X
3.40
2.20
3.00
0-0
1-0
0-0
22.44
15.12.2020G Furth-Darmstadt
Blackpool-Hull
Niort-Grenoble
2
1
X
3.20
2.40
3.00
0-4
3-2
0-0
23.04
16.12.2020Wadi Degla-Arab Contractors
Arezzo-Fano
Odd-Molde
1
X
2
2.75
3.10
2.40
2-1
1-1
1-4
20.46
17.12.2020Aue-Karlshruher
Slask-Warta
Akhmat G-Rubin K
1
1
X
3.00
2.10
3.10
4-1
2-1
0-0
19.53
18.12.2020Bochum-Heidenheim
Sochaux-Grenoble
Chiasso-Kriens
1
X
1
2.20
3.00
2.55
3-0
1-1
3-2
16.83
19.12.2020Birmingham-Middlesbrough
Lubeck-Meppen
Cracovia-Lechia
2
2
2
2.60
3.50
2.85
1-4
0-2
0-3
25.93
20.12.2020Gubbio-Padova
Malaga-Logrones
Sonderjyske-Randers
2
X
2
2.20
3.00
2.40
0-3
0-0
0-1
15.84
21.12.2020Karlshruher-Hamburger
S Gijon-Leganes
Konyaspor-Sivasspor
2
X
2
2.10
2.90
2.75
1-2
1-1
0-1
16.74
22.12.2020Sociedad-Atl Madrid
Cosenza-Venezia
Stromsgodest-Stabaek
2
X
2
2.55
3.00
2.75
0-2
0-0
0-4
21.03
23.12.2020Pro Sesto-Grosseto
Stuttgart-Freiburg
Luzern-Basel
2
1
2
2.80
2.10
3.20
1-2
1-0
1-2
18.81
24.12.2020no games
25.12.2020no games
26.12.2020Derby-Preston
Trabzonspor-Galatasaray
Albion Rovers-Buckie Thistle
2
2
2
3.40
2.10
2.70
0-1
0-2
0-3
17.27
27.12.2020Antwerp-Charleroi
Cosenza-Pisa
Gaziantep-Alanyaspor
1
1
1
2.10
2.30
3.20
2-1
1-1
3-1
15.45
28.12.2020Alfreton-Kettering
Vilafranquense-Arouca
Smouha-Zamalek
X
2
X
3.60
2.20
3.00
3-3
2-0
0-2
23.76
29.12.2020Sevilla-Villareal
Burton-Wigan
Moreirense-Santa Clara
1
2
1
2.20
3.60
2.85
2-0
3-4
1-0
22.57
30.12.2020St Truiden-Beershot VA
Porto B-Academico Viseu
Arab Contractors-National Bank Egypt
1
2
1
2.30
3.30
2.10
1-0
2-3
2-0
15.93
31.12.2020no games

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.11.2020Anderlecht-Antwerp
Reggina-SPAL
Stromsgodest-Valerenga
1
2
2
2.40
3.50
2.20
1-0
0-1
0-2
18.48
02.11.2020Noah-Alashkert
Cesena-Padova
Grasshopers-Thun
2
2
X
2.40
2.10
3.40
1-2
0-2
1-1
17.13
03.11.2020Blackburn-Middlesbrough
Walsall-Crawley
Dumbarton-Clyde
X
1
1
3.30
2.20
2.75
0-0
1-0
1-0
19.96
04.11.2020Watford-Stoke
Casertana-Foggia
Zwickau-Turkgucu
1
2
2
2.30
2.60
3.00
3-2
0-2
0-1
17.94
05.11.2020PAOK-PSV
Antwerp-LASK
Alcorcon-Ponferradina
1
2
2
2.75
2.40
3.20
4-1
0-1
0-1
21.12
06.11.2020Avranches-Bastia
Ingolstadt-Wehen
Belenenses-Rio Ave
2
1
X
2.60
2.40
3.20
1-2
4-1
0-0
19.96
07.11.2020Bochum-G Furth
Sheffield Wed-Millwall
Caen-Nancy
2
X
1
2.60
3.30
2.20
0-2
0-0
2-1
18.87
08.11.2020Nordsjaelland-Vejle
Jaro-KTP
Vilafranquense-Academica
1
2
X
2.10
3.25
3.20
1-1
2-3
0-0
18.87
09.11.2020Jong Utrecht-Roda
Girona-Las Palmas
Umea-Sundsvall
1
X
1
2.60
3.10
2.90
2-0
0-0
1-0
23.37
10.11.2020Crewe-Shrewsbury
Bourg en Bresse-Red Star
Stirling-Montrose
2
2
1
2.40
2.75
2.90
3-4
0-4
2-1
19.14
11.11.2020Nykobing-Esbjerg
KTP-TPS Turku
Livorno-Giana Erminio
1
X
1
3.30
3.25
2.10
1-0
0-0
3-0
22.52
12.11.2020Israel U21-North Macedonia U21
Bosnia-Iran
Hungary-Iceland
X
2
1
3.50
2.90
2.40
1-1
0-2
2-1
24.36
13.11.2020Niger-Ethiopia
Bolton-Salford
Sete-Concarneau
1
1
1
2.20
3.50
2.55
1-0
2-0
2-0
19.63
14.11.2020Colchester-Leyton Orient
TPS Turku-KTP
Livorno-Carrarese
1
X
2
2.40
3.50
2.65
2-1
1-1
1-2
22.26
15.11.2020Deinze-Seraing
Pistoise-Olbia
D Dresden-1860 M√ľnchen
1
2
1
2.40
2.90
2.85
3-0
1-2
2-1
19.83
16.11.2020Mantova-Modena
Plymouth-Portsmouth
S Gijon-Rayo Vallecano
X
2
X
2.90
2.20
2.90
0-0
2-2
1-1
18.50
17.11.2020Dover-Woking
Telford-Chorley
Northampton-Stevenage
2
2
X
2.10
2.55
3.60
1-5
0-1
0-0
19.27
18.11.2020Serbia-Russia
Como-Pro Patria
Greece-Slovenia
1
1
X
2.60
2.40
3.10
5-0
1-0
0-0
19.34
19.11.2020no games
20.11.2020Lyngby-Horsens
Bohemians-Dundalk
Lechia-Slask
X
2
1
3.40
2.40
2.30
1-1
1-4
3-2
18.76
21.11.2020Hvidovre-Vendsyssel
Millwall-Cardiff
Crawley-Carslie
1
X
2
2.20
3.00
2.40
2-0
0-0
0-3
15.84
22.11.2020Aue-Darmstadt
Vejle-Brondby
Catania-Turris
1
2
X
2.90
2.40
3.25
3-0
0-2
0-0
22.62
23.11.2020Salernitana-Cremonese
Goteborg-Hacken
Aarau-Grasshopers
1
X
2
2.30
3.30
2.55
2-1
1-1
0-1
19.35
24.11.2020Preston-Blackburn
Tranmere-Carslie
Castellon-Alcorcon
2
1
2
2.60
3.00
3.10
0-3
1-0
0-2
24.18
25.11.2020Basel-Lausanne
Las Palmas-Mirandes
Bayern II-Ingolstadt
1
2
2
2.20
3.20
2.80
2-1
0-2
1-3
19.71
26.11.2020Sparta P-Celtic
St Liege-Lech
Almeria-Tenerife
1
1
1
3.60
2.15
2.60
4-1
2-1
2-0
20.12
27.11.2020Hron-Grazer
Fleetwood-Sunderland
Chievo-Lecce
1
X
2
2.30
3.20
2.40
2-0
1-1
1-2
17.66
28.11.2020Sandhausen-Aue
Reading-Bristol City
Vaduz-Sion
2
2
2
2.90
2.30
3.50
1-4
3-1
4-1
23.34
29.11.2020Heidenheim-Hamburger
Reggiana-Cremonese
Gil Vicente-Rio Ave
2
X
1
2.10
3.10
2.90
3-2
1-1
2-0
18.87
30.11.2020Bochum-Dusseldorf
R Oviedo-Almeria
Hammarby-Norrkoping
1
2
2
2.20
3.50
2.30
5-0
1-2
0-1
17.71

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.10.2020Malmo-Granada
Sporting-LASK
Brentford-Fulham
2
2
1
2.20
3.75
2.40
1-3
1-4
3-0
19.80
02.10.2020Laval-Red Star
Wexford-Shamrock 2
Penafiel-Mafra
2
2
1
3.00
3.30
2.90
1-2
0-2
3-1
19.80
03.10.2020Regensburg-Karlshruer
Admira-Ried
Opava-Teplice
1
1
1
2.75
3.20
2.70
1-0
3-1
2-1
23.76
04.10.2020Benevento-Bologna
Odense-Vejle
KTP-Oulu
1
2
2
2.85
3.75
3.20
1-0
0-1
1-2
34.20
05.10.2020Nurnberg-Darmstadt
Arezzo-Perugia
Trelleborgs-Norrby
2
2
X
3.40
2.20
3.00
2-3
0-2
2-2
22.44
06.10.2020Gloucester-Kettering
Southport-Hereford
Druids-Aberystwyth
1
X
2
2.50
3.30
2.70
3-1
0-0
0-4
22.27
07.10.2020Lecco-Alessandria
Potenza-Casertana
Switzerland-Croatia
1
X
2
2.30
3.10
3.30
2-1
2-2
1-2
23.52
08.10.2020Georgia-Belarus
Bulgaria-Hungary
Gubbio-Arezzo
1
2
X
2.20
2.45
3.00
1-0
1-3
1-1
16.17
09.10.2020Smouha-Al Ittihad
Serbia U21-Poland U21
Quevilly Rouen-Orleans
1
1
1
2.40
3.10
2.50
2-1
1-0
3-1
18.60
10.10.2020Chesterfield-Woking
Waterford-Shelbourne
Turkgucu-Wehen
1
2
X
2.55
2.45
3.40
4-0
0-1
0-0
21.24
11.10.2020Mantova-Perugia
Karlsunds-Taby
Lugo-Mallorca
1
1
2
3.60
2.40
2.55
5-1
3-0
0-1
22.03
12.10.2020Al Ittihad-El Masry
AlbinoLeffe-Giana Ermino
Hallescher=Zwickau
2
2
2
2.30
3.20
2.80
1-2
0-1
0-2
20.60
13.10.2020Azerbaijan-Cyprus
Sutton-Notts County
Stade Briochin-Annency
X
2
X
3.00
2.40
3.25
0-0
0-1
1-0
23.40
14.10.2020Wadi Degla-El Gounah
Bulgaria-Wales
Estonia-Armenia
2
2
X
2.20
2.30
3.10
0-2
0-1
1-1
15.68
15.10.2020Arab Contractors-Enppi
KTP-KPV
Inter Turku-KuPS
2
X
1
3.25
3.70
2.20
0-2
1-1
2-0
26.45
16.10.2020Slutsk-FC Minsk
Derby-Watford
Magdeburg-Turkgucu
1
2
1
3.40
2.20
2.80
2-1
0-1
2-0
20.94
17.10.2020Charlton-Wigan
Valenciennes-Sochaux
Reggiana-Chievo
1
X
2
2.10
3.10
2.60
1-0
0-0
0-1
16.92
18.10.2020Aue-Heidenheim
Fano-Imolese
Haugesund-Sarpsborg
1
2
1
2.60
3.50
2.20
1-0
1-2
2-0
20.02
19.10.2020Nordsjaelland-Randers
Masr-El Gaish
Lechia-Pogon
1
2
X
2.30
2.10
3.30
1-0
0-1
0-1
15.93
20.10.2020Kolding-Hobro
Frosinone-Entella
Verl-Magdeburg
1
X
1
3.00
3.30
2.20
2-1
0-0
3-1
21.78
21.10.2020FC Minsk-Slavia Mozyr
QPR-Preston
AlbinoLeffe-Renate
1
2
1
2.10
2.60
3.60
2-1
0-2
1-0
19.65
22.10.2020Silkeborg-Viborg
PSV-Granada
St Liege-Rangers
X
1
2
3.60
2.30
2.45
1-2
1-2
0-2
20.28
23.10.2020Empoli-Pisa
Penafiel-Arouca
Kriens-Thun
1
X
2
2.10
2.90
2.70
3-1
2-2
1-2
16.44
24.10.2020Oldham-Port Vale
Pau FC-Niort
Inverness-Ayr
2
1
X
2.30
2.50
3.30
1-2
4-1
1-1
18.97
25.10.2020F Amager-Silkeborg
Pergolettese-Pro Patria
Leczna-Legnica
2
2
1
2.15
2.80
2.85
0-3
1-2
1-0
17.15
26.10.2020Grazer-BW Linz
Le Mans-Laval
Denizlispor-Besiktas
1
X
2
2.70
3.10
2.10
3-1
0-0
2-3
17.57
27.10.2020Charlton-Oxford Utd
Aldershot-Torquay
Viking-Haugesund
1
2
2
2.80
2.30
2.90
2-0
1-4
0-1
18.67
28.10.2020Rotherham-Sheffield Wed
Biscigle-Cavese
Grorud-Asane
1
2
2
3.40
3.25
2.45
3-0
1-2
1-4
27.07
29.10.2020Omonia-PSV
Lausanne Ouchy-Grasshopers
Sirius-AIK
2
2
X
2.10
2.80
3.40
1-2
1-2
0-0
19.99
30.10.2020Kolding-Hvidovre
Eibar-Cadiz
Coventry-Reading
X
1
2
3.50
2.45
2.60
1-1
0-2
3-2
22.29
31.10.2020Paderborn-Regensburg
Stevenage-Grimsby
Chambly-Dunkerque
1
X
2
2.30
3.20
2.50
3-1
0-0
0-1
18.40

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.09.2020Haka-Ilves
Red Star-Le Mans
Wimbledon-Charlton
2
X
1
2.00
3.30
2.55
0-2
0-0
2-1
16.83
02.09.2020Enppi-El Gounah
Brezice-Jadran Dekani
Ulyanovsk-Kamaz
X
1
1
3.00
2.20
3.40
0-0
4-0
2-0
22.44
03.09.2020Ukraine-Switzerland
Bastia-Boulogne
Kazahstan U21-Montenegro U21
1
2
2
2.45
3.30
2.55
2-1
0-1
0-4
20.61
04.09.2020Burton-Accrington
Belarus-Albania
Bray-Cabinteely
X
2
1
3.50
2.60
2.10
1-1
0-2
3-0
19.11
05.09.2020Crewe-Lincoln
Luton-Norwich
Shelbourne-Cork City
2
1
X
2.90
2.40
3.30
1-2
3-1
1-1
19.11
06.09.2020Smorgon-Orsha
El Masry-Enppi
Kosovo-Greece
2
X
2
3.70
2.80
2.30
0-1
1-1
1-2
23.82
07.09.2020Shamrock 2-Cobh Ramblers
Halmstad-Degerfos
Wadi Degla-Arab Contractors
2
2
X
2.45
2.75
2.80
0-1
1-4
1-1
18.86
08.09.2020Exeter-Forest Green
Luxembourg-Montenegro
KFUM Oslo-Tromso
1
2
X
2.10
2.30
3.50
3-2
0-1
1-1
16.90
09.09.2020Sp Moscow 2-Blatika
Helsingborg-Kalmar
TPS Turku-Haka
2
X
2
2.10
3.40
2.75
0-2
1-1
2-3
19.63
10.09.2020El Entag-Aswan
Goteborg-Hammarby
Usti n.L-Jihlava
X
2
1
2.75
2.40
3.20
0-2
0-4
2-0
21.12
11.09.2020FC Minsk-Gorodeja
Helsingor-Silkeborg
Boulogne-Le Mans
1
1
X
2.00
3.75
3.00
3-0
4-2
0-0
22.50
12.09.2020Teplice-Slovacko
F Amager-Vendsyssel
Enppi-Wadi Degla
2
1
1
2.90
2.20
3.10
0-2
6-0
2-1
19.77
13.09.2020Groningen-PSV
Aalesund-Sarpsborg
R Oviedo-Cartagena
2
2
X
2.20
2.75
3.00
1-3
0-1
0-0
18.15
14.09.2020HIFK-Inter Turku
Kongsvinger-Asane
Penafiel-Covilha
X
2
1
3.40
2.55
2.10
0-0
2-4
1-0
18.20
15.09.2020Ismaily-Arab Contractors
Morecambe-Oldham
Hvidovre-Helsingor
X
1
2
3.20
2.80
2.40
1-1
1-0
0-3
21.50
16.09.2020AC Kajaani-Mikkeli
Jadran Dekani-Triglav
El Gounah-Smouha
X
2
2
3.50
2.10
3.10
0-0
1-2
1-2
22.78
17.09.2020OFI Crete-Apollon
Fredericia-F Amager
Lahti-TPS Turku
2
1
X
2.10
2.40
3.60
0-1
3-1
1-2
18.14
18.09.2020Coventry-QPR
Bastia Borg-Le Mans
Kaiserslautern-D Dresden
1
X
2
2.30
3.00
2.80
3-2
1-1
0-1
19.32
19.09.2020Silkeborg-Esjberg
Nottingham-Cardiff
Chateauraux-Amiens
1
2
X
2.70
2.80
2.90
3-1
0-2
0-0
21.92
20.09.2020Sandefjord-Stromsgodest
Santa Clara-Maritimo
Albacete-Ponferradina
X
1
2
3.50
2.40
3.40
0-0
2-0
0-2
28.56
21.09.2020Cercle Brugge-St Truiden
El Gaish-Wadi Degla
Portimonense-Ferreira
1
X
X
2.20
2.80
3.20
3-0
1-0
1-1
19.71
22.09.2020Stevenage-Southampton
Varzim-Arouca
Norrby-Sundsvall
1
X
2
2.30
3.40
2.70
2-1
0-0
0-1
21.11
23.09.2020Preston-Brighton
Piacenza-Teramo
Benfica B-Chaves
2
X
2
2.20
3.00
2.30
0-2
1-2
3-4
15.18
24.09.2020FK Rostov-M Haifa
Wadi Degla-Smouha
Bristol City-Aston Villa
2
X
2
3.25
2.70
2.20
1-2
0-0
0-3
19.30
25.09.2020Huddersfield-Nottingham
Annency-Creteil
Unterhaching-Lubeck
1
X
1
2.80
2.90
2.40
1-0
0-0
1-0
19.48
26.09.2020Altach-Tirol
Sunderland-Peterborough
Venezia-L.R Vicenza
2
1
1
3.80
2.10
2.50
0-2
1-0
1-0
19.95
27.09.2020Lincoln-Charlton
Pistoise-Alessandria
Farense-Nacional
1
X
2
2.40
3.10
3.10
2-0
1-1
0-1
23.06
28.09.2020Fulham-Aston Villa
El Entag-Wadi Degla
Boulogne-Villefranche
2
2
X
2.40
2.50
3.10
0-3
1-4
0-0
18.60
29.09.2020Sligo Rovers-Derry City
Scunthorpe-Man City U21
F Amager-Esbjerg
1
2
2
3.50
2.60
2.20
1-0
0-4
2-3
20.02
30.09.2020Lazio-Atalanta
Mikkeli-Gnistan
Cosenza-Alessandria
2
1
X
2.55
2.80
3.50
1-4
3-1
0-0
24.99

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.08.2020Brann-Valerenga
St Mirren-Livingston
Slavia M-Isloch
2
1
2
3.60
3.10
2.40
1-2
1-0
2-4
26.78
02.08.2020Odd-Rosenborg
Kalmar-AIK
Chiasso-Lausanne
1
X
1
2.40
3.20
2.20
2-1
0-0
3-1
16.89
03.08.2020Lahti-Honka
Grorud-Ull/Kisa
Ross County-Motherwell
X
1
1
3.40
2.20
3.75
0-0
3-1
1-0
28.05
04.08.2020Finn Harps-Shelbourne
Chievo-Empoli
Lillestrom-Sogndal
2
X
2
2.70
3.10
4.00
0-1
0-0
0-2
33.48
05.08.2020Shakhtar-Wolfsburg
Cittadella-Frosinone
Anzhi-FK Makhachkala
1
X
1
3.10
2.80
2.60
3-0
2-2
1-0
22.56
06.08.2020Sevilla-Roma
Mjallby-Sirius
Ginstan-Mikkeli
1
X
2
2.10
3.40
2.30
2-0
1-1
0-1
16.42
07.08.2020Vitebsk-Isloch
Drogheda-Bray
Vasteras-Brage
2
1
1
3.60
2.40
2.20
2-3
3-1
2-1
19.00
08.08.2020Tulevik-Legion
Sligo Rovers-Shelbourne
Floro-Alta
2
1
2
3.60
2.80
2.40
0-2
2-1
1-2
24.19
09.08.2020Rovaniemi-Mariehamn
Stabaek-Odd
Orebro-Goteborg
2
2
X
2.55
2.40
3.50
2-3
0-1
1-1
21.42
10.08.2020Oostende-Beerschot
Honka-SJK
Strommen-Grorud
2
X
1
2.45
3.40
2.50
1-2
0-0
2-1
20.82
11.08.2020Spezia-Chievo
Trnava-Ruzomberok
Akropolis-Sundsvall
1
1
X
2.10
2.40
3.20
3-1
3-1
1-1
16.12
12.08.2020Telavi-Din Tbilisi
Pordenone-Frosinone
Trelleborgs-Vasteras
X
2
1
3.20
2.40
2.45
0-0
0-2
1-0
18.81
13.08.2020Elche-Zaragoza
Norrkoping-Hammarby
Umea-Orgryte
X
1
2
3.00
2.10
2.80
0-0
1-2
2-2
17.64
14.08.2020Wadi Degla-Haras El Hodood
Sochi-Khimki
Cork City-Sligo
X
1
1
3.00
2.00
3.50
0-0
1-1
3-0
21.00
15.08.2020Shelbourne-Derry City
Halden-Fredrikstadt
Lok Moscow-Krasnodar
X
2
1
3.00
2.30
2.90
1-1
1-5
1-0
20.01
16.08.2020Mariehamn-TPS Turku
Frosinone-Spezia
Almeria-Girona
1
2
2
2.40
3.00
2.70
1-0
0-1
1-2
19.44
17.08.2020Enppi-Smouha
Sogndal-Ranheim
Goteborg-Norrkoping
X
1
1
2.80
2.60
2.70
0-0
4-0
1-3
19.65
18.08.2020Tanta-Haras El Hodood
Sligo-Waterford
Orgryte-Jonkopings
2
1
1
2.60
2.60
2.90
0-1
2-1
2-0
19.60
19.08.2020Flora-Suduva
Din Moscow-FK Rostov
Shakhtar K-Kaisar
X
1
2
3.20
2.20
2.80
1-1
2-0
0-1
19.71
20.08.2020Spezia-Frosinone
Santa Coloma-Iskra
Almere-Den Bosch
2
X
1
3.00
3.50
2.10
0-1
0-1
1-0
22.05
21.08.2020Bordeaux-Nantes
Denize-St Gilloise
Creteil-Bastia Borgo
X
2
X
3.00
2.30
3.40
0-0
0-2
0-0
23.46
22.08.2020Lida-Naftan
Sigma O-Liberec
Ilves-Lahti
X
2
1
3.60
2.70
2.10
2-2
1-0
3-1
20.41
23.08.2020Nimes-Brest
Karvina-Ostrava
Warta-Lechia
1
X
2
2.30
3.10
2.30
4-0
0-0
0-1
16.39
24.08.2020Red Star-Bastia
Stabaek-Brann
Norrkoping-Hacken
2
2
2
2.70
2.45
3.20
3-5
0-2
0-1
21.16
25.08.2020Enppi-Aswan
Tambov-Sochi
Tobol-FC Astana
X
2
1
3.00
2.15
3.20
1-1
0-1
2-0
20.64
26.08.2020El Gaish-Smouha
TPS Turku-HIFK
Tomsk-Novgorod
X
1
2
2.80
3.10
2.40
1-1
1-0
0-1
20.83
27.08.2020Din Minsk-Piast
Sumqayit-Shkendija
Ull/Kisa-Kongsvinger
2
2
2
2.70
2.40
3.10
0-2
0-2
0-2
20.08
28.08.2020Villefranche-Cholet
Leiknir-Keflavik
Jong Utrecht-Eindhoven
X
1
2
3.20
2.40
2.60
0-0
5-1
1-2
19.96
29.08.2020Opava-Karvina
El Entag-El Gaish
MuSa-KPV
2
2
1
2.80
2.50
3.00
1-2
0-1
3-2
21.00
30.08.2020Beerschot-St Liege
Strommen-Jerv
Piast-Pogon
2
1
2
2.20
2.30
3.40
0-3
5-2
0-1
17.20
31.08.2020Bastia Borgo-Bastia
Norrby-Orgryte
Nottoden-Rosenborg 2
X
1
1
3.50
2.40
2.00
0-0
2-1
5-1
16.80

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.07.2020F Amager-Nykobing
Lugo-Numancia
Hallescher-Kaiserslautern
1
1
X
2.45
2.60
3.70
4-0
3-1
1-1
23.56
02.07.2020Atalanta-Napoli
Alcorcon-Albacete
Sion-Luzern
1
X
1
2.20
3.00
2.75
2-0
1-1
0-2
18.15
03.07.2020Esbjerg-Horsens
Venezia-Empoli
Ham Kam-Kongsvinger
2
2
2
2.65
2.60
3.20
1-2
0-2
2-3
22.04
04.07.2020Chemnitzer-Rostock
Fuenlabrada-Mirandes
Norrby-Ljungskile
1
X
1
3.20
3.00
2.20
4-2
2-2
2-2
21.12
05.07.2020Parma-Fiorentina
Las Palmas-Ponferradina
Odd-Haugesund
2
2
X
2.40
2.20
3.30
1-2
3-0
0-0
21.12
06.07.2020Oygarden-Asane
Plock-Gornik Z
S Gijon-Girona
2
1
X
2.50
2.70
2.90
0-2
1-0
0-0
19.57
07.07.2020Nottingham-Fulham
KuPS-Inter Turku
Cracovia-Legia
2
1
1
2.70
2.10
3.75
0-1
1-0
3-0
21.26
08.07.2020Austria W-Altach
Lahti-SJK
Malaga-La Coruna
1
X
1
2.20
3.30
2.70
1-0
0-0
1-0
19.60
09.07.2020Monopoli-Ternana
Rizespor-Kayserispor
Aalborg-Aarhus
2
1
1
3.10
2.30
3.50
0-1
3-2
1-0
24.95
10.07.2020Floridsdorfer AC-BW Linz
Juve Stabia-Entella
Gornik Z-Rakow
2
X
1
2.75
3.30
2.20
1-2
1-1
4-1
19.96
11.07.2020Randers-Odense
Barnsley-Wigan
Arka-LKS Lodz
1
X
1
2.25
3.40
2.20
2-1
0-0
3-2
16.83
12.07.2020Vitebsk-Neman
Aarhus-Midtjylland
Mjondalen-Valerenga
X
1
2
3.00
2.30
2.50
0-0
3-0
0-1
17.25
13.07.2020Entella-Pisa
Elche-Albacete
Norrby-Akropolis
X
1
X
2.90
2.45
3.50
1-1
2-0
1-1
24.86
14.07.2020WBA-Fulham
Vysehrad-Prostejov
Arka-Gornik Z
X
1
2
3.60
2.30
2.45
0-0
3-1
1-2
20.28
15.07.2020Lecce-Fiorentina
Koge-F Amager
Lechia-Legia
2
2
X
2.10
2.70
3.60
1-3
0-1
0-0
20.41
16.07.2020Torino-Genoa
Hacken-Elfsborg
Xamax-Sion
1
1
X
2.30
2.25
3.50
3-0
6-0
0-0
18.11
17.07.2020Paide-Kalju
Ilves-KuPS
Lausanne-Grasshopers
2
X
1
2.90
3.30
2.20
1-3
0-0
1-0
21.05
18.07.2020Dornbirn-Horn
Blackburn-Reading
Haugesund-Viking
1
1
2
3.50
2.10
3.40
5-2
4-4
0-2
24.99
19.07.2020Barnsley-Nottingham
Elfsborg-Djurgarden
Sion-Lugano
1
1
X
2.55
2.80
3.50
1-0
1-0
1-1
24.99
20.07.2020Strommen-Asane
Almeria-Malaga
Cadiz-Albacete
2
X
2
2.40
3.20
2.40
0-3
0-0
0-1
18.43
21.07.2020no games
22.07.2020Millwall-Huddersfield
FK Rostov-Zenit
Thun-Servette
1
2
1
2.20
3.30
2.75
4-1
1-2
5-1
19.96
23.07.2020Aalborg-Copenhagen
Kalmar-Sirius
Mjallby-Elfsborg
2
X
2
2.10
3.30
2.50
0-1
1-1
0-5
17.32
24.07.2020Gorica-Slaven B
Entella-Perugia
AFC Eskilstuna-GAIS
X
2
1
3.60
2.60
2.80
0-0
0-2
2-0
26.20
25.07.2020Isloch-Dynamo Brest
F Amager-Vejle
Fenerbahce-Rizespor
1
1
1
3.00
2.20
2.40
2-0
4-1
3-1
15.84
26.07.2020Sandefjord-Mjondalen
Moreirense-Tondela
Kasimpasa-Basaksehir
1
2
1
3.20
2.60
2.30
1-0
1-2
3-2
19.13
27.07.2020Fylkir-Kopavogur
Spezia-Entella
Grorud-Jerv
1
X
2
2.10
3.40
2.50
3-2
0-0
0-3
17.85
28.07.2020no games
29.07.2020Sassuolo-Genoa
Sarpsborg-Haugesund
Vasteras-Halmstadt
1
X
2
2.30
3.30
2.20
5-0
0-0
2-3
16.69
30.07.2020Triglav-Gorica
Poli Iasi-Voluntari
Winterthur-Kriens
2
1
2
2.90
3.10
2.10
0-5
2-1
4-0
18.87
31.07.2020FC Juniors-Horn
Ull/Kisa-Ham Kam
Athlone-Wexford
1
X
1
2.20
3.80
3.00
3-1
2-2
1-3
25.08

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.06.2020FC Minsk-Slutsk
B36 Torshavn-HB Torshavn
Aarhus-Odense
1
2
1
2.60
3.10
2.10
1-0
2-4
1-0
16.92
02.06.2020Trinec-Prostejov
Viktoria Koln-Zwickau
Jablonec-Liberec
X
1
2
3.40
2.20
3.00
0-0
3-0
0-1
22.44
03.06.2020Portimonense-Gil Vicente
Hallescher-Braunschweig
Ostrava-Plzen
1
2
2
2.30
3.60
2.20
1-0
0-1
0-1
18.21
04.06.2020no games
05.06.2020Smolevichi-Gorodeja
Austria II-BW Linz
Magdeburg-Uerdingen
1
1
X
2.40
2.40
3.10
4-1
3-1
1-1
17.85
06.06.2020Altach-Tirol
Roskilde-F Amager
Meppen-H Rostock
X
1
2
3.50
2.55
2.70
1-1
2-1
0-3
24.09
07.06.2020Aue-Karlshruer
Teplice-Jablonec
Horsens-Brondby
1
2
1
2.50
2.00
3.50
1-0
1-2
3-2
17.50
08.06.2020no games
09.06.2020Austria W-Altach
Hallescher-Mannheim
Piast-Gornik Z
2
1
2
3.30
2.40
3.20
0-2
3-0
0-0
25.34
10.06.2020Mlada V-Sigma O
Aalborg-Aarhus
Kaiserslautern-Duisburg
2
1
2
2.80
2.70
3.10
0-2
3-2
1-3
23.43
11.06.2020Minsk 2-Isloch 2
Belenenses-Guimaraes
Int Zapresic-Gorica
1
X
2
2.10
3.60
2.00
2-0
1-1
0-3
15.12
12.06.2020Rudar-Bravo
R Oviedo-Ponferradina
Esbjerg-Randers
1
X
1
2.00
3.25
2.70
1-3
0-0
4-2
17.55
13.06.2020Koln-Union Berlin
FC Juniors-Grazer
Hobro-Horsens
2
1
X
3.50
2.25
3.25
1-2
1-0
1-1
25.59
14.06.2020Liberec-Ostrava
Jagiellonia-Piast
Mirandes-Numancia
X
2
1
3.30
2.70
2.25
0-0
0-1
2-1
20.04
15.06.2020Silkeborg-Odense
Maritimo-Gil Vicente
Ponferradina-Elche
1
1
1
3.60
2.40
2.45
6-0
2-1
2-1
21.16
16.06.2020Wehen-Nurnberg
Sarpsborg-Valerenga
Akropolis-Dalkurd
2
2
X
2.20
2.90
3.40
0-6
0-1
0-0
21.69
17.06.2020Aue-Bochum
Haugesund-Brann
AIK-Norrkoping
2
2
2
2.30
3.00
2.70
1-2
1-2
1-4
18.63
18.06.2020Lyngby-Silkeborg
Boavista-Setubal
Ostersunds-Sirius
X
1
2
3.50
2.30
2.85
0-0
3-1
0-2
22.94
19.06.2020Granada-Villareal
Spezia-Empoli
Elche-Girona
2
1
1
2.60
2.20
3.10
0-1
1-0
1-0
17.73
20.06.2020QPR-Barnsley
Pordenone-Venezia
Braunschweig-Munster
2
X
1
3.20
3.20
2.00
0-1
0-0
1-0
20.48
21.06.2020Nykobing-Naestved
Kristiansund-Aalesund
Pogon-Lechia
1
1
2
2.30
2.40
2.90
2-1
7-2
0-1
16.00
22.06.2020Lyngby-Odense
S Gijon-R Oviedo
Antalyaspor-Rizespor
2
2
1
2.30
3.30
2.20
1-2
0-1
3-1
16.69
23.06.2020Genoa-Parma
Koge-Kolding
Orgryte-Halmstadt
2
1
2
3.40
2.10
2.30
1-4
1-0
0-3
16.42
24.06.2020Munster-Zwickau
Lechia-Piast
Tenerife-Mirandes
1
1
1
2.25
3.60
2.10
2-1
1-0
4-1
17.01
25.06.2020Southampton-Arsenal
Rosenborg-Bodo/Glimt
Slask-Cracovia
2
2
1
2.55
3.40
2.20
0-2
2-3
3-2
19.07
26.06.2020Brentford-WBA
Empoli-Benevento
Venezia-Ascoli
1
X
1
2.40
3.40
2.20
1-0
0-0
2-1
17.95
27.06.2020Wigan-Blackburn
Mannheim-Munster
Cadiz-Tenerife
1
X
2
2.60
3.30
3.00
2-0
0-0
0-2
25.74
28.06.2020Milan-Roma
Opava-Pribram
Boavita-Santa Clara
1
X
1
2.45
3.10
2.80
2-0
0-0
1-0
21.26
29.06.2020Exeter-Northampton
Livorno-Venezia
Zaragoa-Huesca
2
2
2
2.80
2.60
3.00
0-4
0-2
0-1
21.84
30.06.2020Leganes-Sevilla
Cardiff-Charlton
Ravena-Fano
2
X
2
2.10
3.60
2.80
0-3
0-0
0-1
21.16

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.05.2020no games
02.05.2020
03.05.2020
04.05.2020
05.05.2020
06.05.2020
07.05.2020
08.05.2020
09.05.2020
10.05.2020
11.05.2020
12.05.2020
13.05.2020
14.05.2020
15.05.2020
16.05.2020Energetik-Din Brest
Bochum-Heidenheim
Augsburg-Wolfsburg
1
1
2
3.60
2.75
2.10
2-1
3-0
1-2
20.79
17.05.2020G Furth-HSV
St Pauli-Nurnberg
Bleshina-Vitebsk
X
1
X
3.60
2.25
3.10
2-2
1-0
1-1
25.11
18.05.2020----
19.05.2020----
20.05.2020Din Brest-BATE
Ujpest-Paks
Brno-Zlin
2
2
2
2.20
3.10
2.40
1-3
1-2
0-5
16.36
21.05.2020----
22.05.2020Hertha-Union Berlin
Vikingur-Rundavik
Pohang-Soeul
1
1
2
2.40
2.90
3.70
4-0
1-0
1-2
25.75
23.05.2020Freiburg-Bremen
Slutsk-Rukh B
Osnabruck-Hannover
2
X
2
3.20
3.20
2.40
0-1
1-1
2-4
24.57
24.05.2020Schalke-Augsburg
Karlsruher-Bochum
Asan-Suwon City
2
X
2
3.70
3.20
2.00
0-3
0-0
0-5
23.68
25.05.2020----
26.05.2020G Furth-Osnabruck
Slovacko-Sigma O
Sokolov-Vysehrad
2
X
1
3.50
3.40
2.40
0-2
0-0
1-0
28.56
27.05.2020Hoffenheim-Koln
Opava-Karvina
Bochum-Kiel
1
X
1
2.40
3.20
2.45
3-1
0-0
2-1
18.81
28.05.2020----
29.05.2020Slask-Rakow
Gorodeja-Neman
Osnabruck-Regensburg
X
2
X
3.40
2.20
3.40
1-1
0-2
2-2
25.43
30.05.2020Zlin-Ostrava
Magdeburg-Kaiserslautern
Keil-Bielefeld
X
2
2
3.10
2.70
2.20
1-1
0-1
1-2
18.41
31.05.2020Vendsyssel-Fredericia
Munster-Hallescher
Plock-Korona
2
1
2
2.80
2.55
2.75
0-1
4-2
1-4
19.63

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.04.2020no games
02.04.2020
03.04.2020
04.04.2020
05.04.2020
06.04.2020
07.04.2020
08.04.2020
09.04.2020
10.04.2020
11.04.2020
12.04.2020
13.04.2020
14.04.2020
15.04.2020
16.04.2020
17.04.2020
18.04.2020
19.04.2020
20.04.2020
21.04.2020
22.04.2020
23.04.2020
24.04.2020
25.04.2020
26.04.2020
27.04.2020
28.04.2020
29.04.2020
30.04.2020

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.03.2020Bohemians-Karvina
Nykobing-Skive
Potenza-Catanzaro
X
1
1
3.10
2.20
2.50
0-0
4-2
2-0
17.05
02.03.2020Tottenham U23-Wolves U23
Munster-Rostock
Kayserispor-Goztepe
1
1
1
2.20
2.90
2.70
3-2
1-0
1-0
17.22
03.03.2020Esbjerg-Aarhus
Solihull M-Hartlepool
Clyde-Montrose
2
2
1
2.10
3.40
2.80
1-4
0-1
2-1
19.99
04.03.2020A Lustenau-Insbruck
Aalborg-Copenhagen
Ascoli-Chievo
1
1
X
2.45
2.75
3.00
1-0
2-0
1-1
20.21
05.03.2020Salzburg-LASK
El Gaish-Enppi
Khimki-T Moscow
1
X
1
2.10
3.00
2.90
1-0
0-0
5-1
18.27
06.03.2020Roskilde-Kolding
Chateauraux-Caen
Gornik Z-Cracovia
1
1
1
2.45
3.60
2.20
1-0
2-1
3-2
19.40
07.03.2020Crystal Palace-Watford
Hartberg-Tirol
Kortrijk-Antwerp
1
2
2
2.70
2.70
2.30
1-0
0-3
0-2
16.76
08.03.2020Naestved-Nykobing
Avellino-Ternana
Uerdingen-Zwickau
1
1
1
2.40
3.20
2.20
0-0
2-0
4-2
16.89
09.03.2020Glouchester-Farsley
Cavese-Potenza
Korona-LKS Lodz
1
X
1
2.30
3.00
2.45
2-1
0-0
1-0
16.90
10.03.2020Eibar-Sociedad
Dag & Red-Fylde
Dundee FC-Ayr
2
2
1
2.20
3.20
2.20
1-2
1-2
2-0
15.48
11.03.2020Tanta-Wadi Degla
Lechia-Piast
St Mirren-Hearts
X
1
1
3.00
2.30
3.30
0-0
2-1
1-0
22.77
12.03.2020Basaksehir-Copenhagen
Rangers-Leverkusen
Osmanlispor-Eskisehirspor
1
2
X
2.00
2.30
3.30
1-0
1-3
1-1
15.18
13.03.2020no games
14.03.2020
15.03.2020
16.03.2020
17.03.2020
18.03.2020
19.03.2020
20.03.2020
21.03.2020
22.03.2020
23.03.2020
24.03.2020
25.03.2020
26.03.2020
27.03.2020
28.03.2020
29.03.2020
30.03.2020
31.03.2020

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.02.2020Genk-Charleroi
Charlton-Barnsley
Amiens-Toulouse
1
1
X
2.20
2.75
3.30
1-0
2-1
0-0
19.96
02.02.2020Eibar-Betis
Juve Stabia-Perugia
Santa Clara-Ferreira
X
2
1
3.40
2.80
2.25
1-1
1-2
2-1
21.42
03.02.2020El Entag-Al Ittihad
Pescara-Cosenza
Denizlispor-Goztepe
X
1
X
2.80
2.10
3.40
0-0
2-1
1-1
19.99
04.02.2020Dover-Barrow
El Gounah-Wadi Degla
Kaiserslautern-Dusseldorf
1
1
2
3.80
2.20
2.20
2-1
1-0
2-5
18.39
05.02.2020Toulouse-Strasbourg
Hearts-Kilmarnock
Alanyaspor-Galatasaray
2
2
1
2.30
3.50
2.20
0-1
2-3
2-0
17.71
06.02.2020no games----
07.02.2020Lincoln-Rotheram
Chambly-Paris FC
Ascoli-Juve Stabia
2
2
X
2.20
2.30
3.30
0-1
1-2
2-2
16.69
08.02.2020Freiburg-Hoffenheim
Huddersfield-QPR
Perugia-Spezia
1
1
2
2.60
2.30
3.50
1-0
2-0
0-3
16.69
09.02.2020Pisa-Chievo
Wehen-Bochum
Thun-Lugano
X
2
1
2.90
2.40
2.80
1-1
0-1
3-2
19.48
10.02.2020Tanta-Enppi
Lens-Grenoble
Reggina-Ternana
X
X
1
2.90
3.30
2.10
0-0
0-0
1-0
20.09
11.02.2020Carslie-Cheltenham
Coventry-Portsmouth
Spezia-Cremonese
X
1
1
3.40
2.80
2.20
0-1
1-0
3-2
20.94
12.02.2020Beveren-Kortrijk
Luton-Sheffield Wed
St Johnstone-Motherwell
2
1
1
2.20
3.40
2.40
1-2
1-0
2-1
17.95
13.02.2020Catania-Ternana
Erzurum-Trabzonspor
Heerenveen-Feyenoord
X
2
2
3.30
3.20
2.20
0-0
1-4
0-1
23.23
14.02.2020Le Mans-Rodez
Pescara-Cittadella
Lechia-Piast
X
2
1
3.00
3.00
2.80
0-0
0-1
1-0
25.20
15.02.2020Lecce-SPAL
Oostende-Kortrjik
Livorno-Cosenza
1
2
2
2.30
2.60
3.50
2-1
0-3
0-3
20.93
16.02.2020Zwickau-Duisburg
Tenerife-Rayo V
Winterthur-Laussane
1
X
1
3.20
3.00
2.40
1-0
0-0
1-0
23.04
17.02.2020Sheffield Utd U23-Hull U23
Penafiel-Chaves
Gaziantep-Rizespor
2
X
1
2.45
3.10
2.40
0-3
0-0
2-0
18.22
18.02.2020Alfreton-Leamington
Maidstone-Bath
Macclsfield-Plymouth
1
2
X
2.50
2.50
3.30
1-0
0-2
1-1
20.62
19.02.2020Arab Contractors-El Masry
Newport-Salford
Kilmarnock-Aberdeen
1
X
X
2.45
3.30
3.10
4-0
0-0
1-1
25.06
20.02.2020Al Ahly-Zamalek
Getafe-Ajax
Olympiakos-Arsenal
1
X
2
3.30
2.20
2.80
0-0
2-0
0-1
20.32
21.02.2020Kortrijk-Genk
Niort-Valenciennes
Sivasspor-Alanyaspor
2
X
1
2.70
2.90
2.20
0-1
1-0
1-0
17.22
22.02.2020St Liege-Antwerp
St Liege-Antwerp
Zurich-Xamax
1
1
X
2.00
2.10
3.60
1-0
1-0
1-1
15.12
23.02.2020Aalborg-Brondby
Cova de Piedade-Varzim
Basel-Servette
1
2
X
2.10
2.40
3.90
3-2
1-2
2-2
19.65
24.02.2020Ostrava-Jablonec
Chemnitzer-Bayern II
Rizespor-Basaksehir
X
1
2
3.40
2.70
2.20
1-1
1-0
1-2
20.19
25.02.2020Dunfermline-Inverness
QPR-Derby
Grimsby-Newport
2
1
1
3.20
2.20
2.70
1-2
2-1
4-2
19.00
26.02.2020Reading-Wigan
Bisciglie-Viterbese
Catanzaro-Reggina
2
2
2
3.50
2.30
2.40
0-3
0-1
0-1
19.32
27.02.2020Basaksehir-Sporting
LASK-Alkmaar
Honka-HJK
1
1
X
2.30
2.20
3.20
3-1
2-0
1-1
16.19
28.02.2020Orleans-Troyes
Shelbourne-St Patricks
Karlshruer-Nurnberg
2
1
2
2.70
3.50
2.50
0-2
1-0
0-1
23.62
29.02.2020Eupen-Mouscron
Opava-Sigma O
Mannheim-Kaiserslautern
1
1
X
2.20
2.85
3.40
2-1
2-1
0-0
21.31

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.01.2020Huddersfield-Stoke
QPR-Cardiff
Colchester-Crawley
2
1
X
2.70
2.20
3.60
2-5
6-1
1-1
21.38
02.01.2020no games----
03.01.2020Wadi Degla-El Gaish
Valladolid-Leganes
Extremadura-Alcorclon
2
X
X
2.70
2.90
3.10
1-3
2-2
0-0
24.27
04.01.2020Crawley-Forest Green
Southport-York
Versailles-Granville
X
2
2
3.40
2.40
2.85
1-1
0-2
0-0
23.25
05.01.2020Crewe-Barnsley
Sannois-Epinal
Academico Viseu-Nacional
2
2
X
2.50
2.50
3.10
1-3
0-1
0-0
19.37
06.01.2020M Haifa-M Tel Aviv
Napoli-Inter
Rouen-Metz
2
2
1
2.40
2.70
3.50
3-4
1-3
2-0
22.68
07.01.2020Doncaster-Shrewsbury
Boston Utd-Curzon A
Hartlepool-Eastleigh
1
X
1
2.20
3.80
2.10
2-0
0-0
2-1
17.55
08.01.2020Enppi-Al Ittihad
Darlington-Solihull
Scunthopre-Man City U21
X
1
1
2.90
3.20
2.70
0-0
1-0
3-1
25.05
09.01.2020no games----
10.01.2020Le Mans-Auxerre
Sochaux-Paris FC
Santa Clara-Rio Ave
2
X
2
2.40
3.20
2.60
0-1
1-1
0-1
19.96
11.01.2020Hull-Fulham
Cheltenham-Walsall
Royston-Chester
2
1
1
2.80
2.20
3.60
0-1
3-1
3-0
22.17
12.01.2020Bournemouth-Watford
Ismaily-El Gaish
Avellino-Vibonese
2
1
X
2.70
2.20
3.50
0-3
2-1
1-1
20.79
13.01.2020Wadi Degla-El Entag
Everton U23-Arsenal U23
Siena-Juventus U23
X
1
X
3.00
2.40
3.10
1-1
3-3
1-1
22.32
14.01.2020Oxford Utd-Ipswich
Boston Utd-Gateshead
S Gijon-Elche
2
2
X
3.80
2.70
3.10
0-0
postp.
1-0
31.80
15.01.2020Nimes-Rennes
Ferreira-Famalicao
Alcorcon-Numancia
2
2
X
2.30
2.80
3.00
0-1
0-1
2-2
19.32
16.01.2020no games----
17.01.2020Schalke-Monchengladbach
Mechelen-St Liege
GFC Ajaccio-Beziers
1
2
2
2.60
2.30
3.10
2-0
2-3
0-1
18.53
18.01.2020Dusseldorf-Bremen
Smouha-Ismaily
Ayr-Ross Country
1
X
1
2.60
2.90
2.65
0-1
1-1
1-0
19.98
19.01.2020Betis-Sociedad
Leuven-Westerlo
Monza-Como
1
2
X
2.30
2.90
3.40
3-0
1-3
1-1
22.67
20.01.2020Awsan-Wadi Degla
Piacenza-Triestina
Jong Utrecht-Roda
2
2
1
3.00
3.40
2.55
1-3
1-2
2-1
26.01
21.01.2020Bournemouth-Brighton
Barnsley-Preston
Colchester Bradford City
1
2
X
2.75
2.75
3.30
3-1
0-3
0-0
24.95
22.01.2020Gozzano-Alessandria
Pianese-Pro Vercelli
Tenerife-Valladolid
1
X
1
2.30
3.00
2.65
0-1
0-0
2-1
18.28
23.01.2020Tranmere-Watford
Mirandes-Celta Vigo
Yeni-Sivasspor
X
X
1
3.40
3.50
2.10
1-1
1-1
2-1
24.99
24.01.2020Sunderland-Doncaster
Auxerre-Sochaux
Empoli-Chievo
X
1
X
3.50
2.20
3.10
0-0
2-1
1-1
23.87
25.01.2020Stoke-Swansea
Bromley-Barnet
Meppen-Mannheim
1
2
2
2.20
3.00
3.20
2-0
1-2
0-1
21.12
26.01.2020Celta Vigo-Eibar
Monopoli-Ternana
Oliveirense-Varzim
X
X
1
3.40
3.00
2.30
0-0
0-0
4-0
23.46
27.01.2020Sivasspor-Rizespor
Estoril-Benfica B
Reggio Audace-Sudtirol
X
1
1
3.80
2.00
2.40
1-1
1-0
1-0
18.24
28.01.2020Reading-Bristol City
Halifax-Dover
G Furth-St Pauli
2
1
1
3.20
2.50
2.80
0-1
4-2
3-0
22.40
29.01.2020Gillingham-Shrewsbury
Osnabruck-Sandhausen
Charleroi-Club Brugge
1
2
X
2.20
3.10
3.40
2-0
1-3
0-0
23.18
30.01.2020no games----
31.01.2020Derby-Stoke
Concarneau-Boulogne
Aue-Bielefeld
1
2
X
3.00
2.20
3.40
4-0
0-2
0-0
22.44

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.12.2019Parma-Milan
Gillingham-Doncaster
Gozzano-Lecco
2
1
2
2.20
2.70
2.55
0-1
3-0
0-2
15.14
02.12.2019Rimini-Ravenna
Borosani-Constanta
Omonia-APOEL
2
1
X
2.80
2.40
3.10
1-2
1-0
0-0
20.83
03.12.2019Salford-Wolves U21
Grenoble-Clermont
Druids-Cardiff M
1
X
1
2.20
2.90
2.55
3-0
1-1
2-1
16.26
04.12.2019Charleroi-Gent
Ismaily-Tonta
St Etienne-Nice
1
X
1
3.00
2.90
2.10
1-0
0-0
4-1
18.27
05.12.2019Mouscron-Anderlecht
Rukh Brest-Dnyapro
Cracovia-Rakow
2
1
X
2.10
2.65
3.30
2-3
2-1
0-0
18.36
06.12.2019Hobro-Horsens
Excelsior-Nijmegen
Albacete-Extremadura
X
1
X
3.30
2.20
3.10
0-0
2-1
1-1
22.50
07.12.2019Granada-Alaves
Cambridge-Plymouth
G Furth-Bochum
1
1
1
2.45
2.80
2.80
3-0
1-0
3-2
19.20
08.12.2019Bologna-Milan
Pisa-Entella
Wehen-Darmstadt
2
2
X
2.30
3.00
3.40
2-3
0-2
0-0
23.46
09.12.2019West Ham-Arsenal
Perugia-Cosenza
Odense-Aarhus
2
X
X
2.00
3.10
3.40
1-3
2-2
0-0
21.08
10.12.2019El Gounah-Enppi
Preston-Fulham
Chesterfield-Yeovil
2
1
2
3.20
2.80
2.20
1-4
2-1
1-2
19.71
11.12.2019Club Brugge-Real M
Barnsley-Reading
Siena-Ternana
2
X
2
2.20
3.40
2.40
1-3
1-1
0-1
17.95
12.12.2019Espanyol-CSKA M
Slovan-Braga
Zamalek-Pyramids
2
2
1
3.50
2.40
2.45
0-1
2-4
2-0
20.58
13.12.2019Rodez-Caen
Aue-Regensburg
Red Star-Quevilly Rouen
1
1
1
3.20
3.00
2.10
2-1
1-0
1-0
20.16
14.12.2019St Polten-Altach
Pribram-Slovacko
Maritimo-Boavista
2
2
1
3.10
2.45
2.60
0-3
1-4
1-0
19.74
15.12.2019Cremonese-Perugia
Sandhausen-Hamburger
Jagiellonia-Lechia
1
X
1
2.20
3.60
2.40
2-1
1-1
3-0
19.00
16.12.2019Boston Utd-Rochdale
Trapani-Pisa
Misr Elmaqasah-Al Ittihad
2
X
2
2.20
3.20
2.30
1-1
1-3
2-3
16.19
17.12.2019Telford-Leamington
Twente-G.A Eagels
Hercules-Huelva
2
2
2
3.30
3.40
2.40
0-5
2-5
0-1
26.92
18.12.2019Brescia-Sassuolo
Sertanense-Canelas 2010
Mellila-UCAM Murcia
2
2
2
2.80
2.80
2.90
0-2
0-1
1-2
22.73
19.12.2019Gimnastic-Olot
Bursaspor-Erzurum BB
LKS Lodz-Wisla
X
1
2
3.40
2.20
3.50
1-1
2-1
2-4
26.18
20.12.2019Grenoble-Rodez
Karlshruer-Wehen
La Coruna-Tenerife
1
2
1
2.20
3.90
2.45
2-1
0-1
2-1
21.02
21.12.2019Villareal-Getafe
El Gounah-El Gaish
Morecambe-Newport
1
1
1
2.45
2.40
3.70
1-0
2-0
2-1
21.75
22.12.2019Lokeren-Westerlo
Chieri-Bra
Huesca-Zaragoza
2
X
1
2.20
3.50
2.20
0-4
0-0
2-1
16.94
23.12.2019no games----
24.12.2019no games----
25.12.2019no games----
26.12.2019Reading-QPR
Salford-Crewe
Chievo-Benevento
1
1
2
2.40
3.50
2.40
2-0
3-1
1-1
20.16
27.12.2019no games----
28.12.2019Sutton-Yeovil
Larne-Cliftonvillie
Ayr-Queen of South
1
2
2
2.80
2.45
3.20
3-2
1-2
1-2
21.95
29.12.2019Millwall-Brentford
Spezia-Salernitana
Livingston-Hibernian
1
1
1
3.80
2.10
2.20
1-0
2-0
2-0
17.55
30.12.2019Masr-Tanta
El Gounah-El Entag
Cardiff M-Barry
1
X
2
2.75
2.90
2.80
2-1
0-0
0-1
22.33
31.12.2019no games----

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.11.2019Bohemians-Slovacko
Beziers-Boulogne
Numancia-Albacete
X
1
1
3.20
2.80
2.20
0-0
2-0
1-0
19.71
02.11.2019Koge-Viborg
Alessandria-Novara
Rochdale-Bristol R
1
1
2
3.40
2.20
3.10
2-1
1-0
1-2
23.18
03.11.2019Tirol-Altach
Zhodno-Din Minsk
Karvina-Jablonec
2
1
2
2.75
2.60
2.20
0-4
4-0
0-1
15.73
04.11.2019FeralpiSalo-Triestina
Belenenses-Ferreira
Le Havre-Nancy
1
1
X
2.40
3.00
3.10
3-0
1-0
1-1
22.32
05.11.2019Shrewsbury-Peterborough
Hartlepool-Solihull
Zenit U19-Leipzig U19
1
2
X
3.10
2.80
2.30
1-0
0-1
0-2
19.96
06.11.2019Leverkusen-Atl Madrid
Reggina-Potenza
Brage-Kalmar
1
2
2
2.75
3.60
2.50
2-1
2-3
0-2
24.75
07.11.2019LASK-PSV
Lugano-Malmo
Izarra-Tudelano
1
X
2
2.30
3.10
2.80
4-1
0-0
1-3
19.96
08.11.2019Virton-Leuven
Concarneau-Pau
D Dresden-Wehen
2
2
1
3.40
2.70
2.20
0-1
0-1
1-0
20.19
09.11.2019Barnsley-Stoke
Pisa-Spezia
Wisla-Arka
2
1
2
2.50
2.50
3.20
0-4
3-2
0-1
20.00
10.11.2019Malaga-Fuenlabrada
Lugano-Basel
Dover-Southend
X
2
1
3.10
2.00
2.50
0-0
0-3
1-0
15.50
11.11.2019Rodez-Lens
Karlshruer-Aue
Avellino-Potenza
2
X
2
2.40
3.50
2.30
1-2
1-1
0-2
19.32
12.11.2019Yeovil-Hartlepool
Lincoln-Rotheram
Walsall-Forest Green
2
1
1
3.50
2.90
2.00
1-4
3-0
6-0
20.30
13.11.2019Montenegro U19-Bulgaria U21
Mioveni-Rapid Bucharest
Krasnorad 2-Yenisey
2
2
1
2.30
2.70
3.00
1-3
1-5
4-0
18.63
14.11.2019Mozambique-Rwanda
Poland U20-Switzerland U20
Syria-China
1
1
1
2.20
2.30
3.50
2-0
5-1
2-1
17.71
15.11.2019Hvidovre-Fredericia
Bourg Peronnas-Troyes
Bulgaria U21-Poland U21
2
X
1
2.25
3.10
3.20
2-3
1-0
3-0
22.32
16.11.2019Northampton-Crewe
Varzim-Farense
Numancia-Rayo V
1
2
X
2.90
2.70
3.10
4-1
1-3
2-2
24.27
17.11.2019Rwanda-Cameroon
Renate-Pianese
Alcorcon-Malaga
2
X
1
2.10
3.30
2.45
0-1
1-1
1-0
16.97
18.11.2019Ireland-Denmark
Crewe U23-Birmingham U23
Hungary U21-Austria U21
X
2
2
3.10
2.90
2.00
1-1
0-1
0-1
17.98
19.11.2019Iraq-Bahrain
Serbia U21-Russia U21
Altrincham-Gateshead
X
2
1
3.00
2.50
2.30
0-0
0-2
3-0
17.25
20.11.2019Kingstonian-Enfield Town
Newport-Grimsby
Feltre-Compodarsego
X
1
1
3.80
2.00
2.50
0-0
2-0
3-0
19.00
21.11.2019F Amager-Koge
Hacken-Norrby
Notodden-Asane
X
1
2
3.50
2.80
2.80
1-1
3-2
1-3
27.44
22.11.2019Niort-Rodez
Lech-Piast
Pescara-Cremonese
1
1
X
2.90
2.10
3.10
1-0
1-0
1-1
18.87
23.11.2019Peterborough-Bolton
Amiens-Strasbourg
Wehen-Kiel
1
2
2
2.50
3.25
2.20
1-0
0-4
3-6
17.87
24.11.2019Toulouse-Marseille
Spezia-Frosinone
Sarpsborg-Haugesund
2
1
X
2.10
2.90
3.75
0-2
2-0
1-1
22.83
25.11.2019Slovacko-Jablonec
Arezzo-Novara
Le Havre-Guingamp
X
1
1
3.30
2.45
2.55
1-1
3-1
4-0
20.61
26.11.2019Masr-Wadi Degla
Millwall-Wigan
Forest Green-Crewe
X
1
X
2.90
2.25
3.60
1-0
2-2
0-0
23.49
27.11.2019Hull-Preston
Slavia P-Inter
Cesena-Piacenza
1
2
X
2.50
2.30
3.00
4-0
1-3
1-1
17.25
28.11.2019Basaksehir-Roma
Young Boys-Porto
Astana-Man Utd
2
2
1
2.10
2.45
3.80
0-3
1-2
2-1
19.55
29.11.2019Rodez-Le Havre
Karlshruer-Regensburg
Lafnitz-A Lustenau
2
1
2
2.30
2.20
3.60
1-2
4-1
0-2
18.21
30.11.2019Ebbsfleet-Wrexham
D Dresden-Kiel
Piast-Slask
1
2
2
3.10
2.10
3.20
2-1
1-2
0-3
20.83

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.10.2019Hull-Sheffield Wed
JonkopingsMjallby
Extremadura-Elche
1
X
1
2.60
3.50
2.30
1-0
0-0
2-0
20.93
02.10.2019Ismaily-El Masry
Cardiff-QPR
Ponferradina-Las Palmas
2
1
2
2.80
2.20
3.20
1-3
3-0
0-2
19.71
03.10.2019FC Astana-Partizan
Lugano-Dyn Kiev
Youg Boys-Rangers
2
X
1
2.55
3.40
2.20
1-2
0-0
2-1
19.07
04.10.2019Slovacko-Liberec
Valenciennes-Grenoble
U Craiova-Poli Iasi
1
2
X
2.30
2.65
3.75
3-1
0-2
1-1
22.85
05.10.2019Admira-Tirol
Hvidovre-Naestved
Aves-Tondela
1
1
2
2.60
2.30
3.10
3-1
3-1
0-1
18.53
06.10.2019Energetik-Vitebsk
Mlada B-Plzen
Rovaniemi-SJK
1
1
1
3.50
3.50
2.10
2-0
2-1
1-0
25.72
07.10.2019KTP-TPS Turku
Osnabruck-Bielefeld
Astra-Hermanstadt
X
2
X
4.00
2.20
3.10
1-1
0-1
0-0
27.28
08.10.2019Barnet-Bromley
Oldham-Accrington
Swindon-Plymouth
2
2
2
2.90
2.40
3.80
1-2
0-3
0-3
26.44
09.10.2019Carpi-Carrarese
Sudtriol-FeralpiSalo
Finland U19-Iceland U19
1
2
2
2.20
3.80
3.00
2-0
0-1
0-1
25.08
10.10.2019Belarus-Estonia
Montenegro U21-Macedonia U21
Romania U21-Ukraine U21
X
2
1
3.60
2.90
2.00
0-0
1-2
3-0
20.88
11.10.2019Beerschot-Westerlo
Bulgaria U21-Serbia U21
Bohemians-Dundalk
2
2
1
3.20
2.20
3.40
1-2
0-1
2-1
23.93
12.10.2019Macclsfield-Port Vale
Reggina-Catanzaro
Malaga-Cadiz
1
1
2
3.25
2.20
2.20
2-1
1-0
1-2
15.73
13.10.2019Slovenia-Austria
Olbia-Pro Patria
Hodd-Egersunds
2
2
2
2.75
3.50
2.20
0-1
0-1
0-2
21.17
14.10.2019Ukraine-Portugal
Pontedera-Pistoise
FSV Frankfurt-Homburg
1
1
2
3.50
2.25
2.30
2-1
2-1
0-3
18.11
15.10.2019Romania-Norway
FC United-Basford
Poland U21-Serbia U21
X
2
1
3.50
3.20
2.20
1-1
1-3
1-0
24.64
16.10.2019Farnborough-Wimborne
Foggia-Turris
Durango-Izarra
1
1
2
2.55
2.75
2.70
2-1
3-1
1-4
18.93
17.10.2019Masr-El Gounah
San Fernando-Linense
Tammeka U21-Elva
X
2
1
3.00
3.75
2.30
0-0
0-1
1-0
25.87
18.10.2019Cadiz-Las Palmas
Zaglebie-Pogon
Aue-Nurnberg
1
2
1
2.10
3.10
2.80
1-0
0-1
4-3
18.22
19.10.2019Metz-Nantes
Oostende-Eupen
Fleetwood-Burton
1
2
1
2.50
3.40
2.20
1-0
2-3
4-1
18.70
20.10.2019Kalju-Flora
Gozzano-Olbia
R Oviedo-Girona
1
X
1
2.50
3.00
2.50
2-1
0-0
4-2
18.75
21.10.2019Gorodeja-Energetik
Lens-Auxerre
Poli Iasi-Botosani
1
X
2
2.40
3.30
2.20
1-0
0-0
0-3
15.24
22.10.2019Swansea-Brentford
Swindon-Stevenage
Oldham-Walsall
2
X
1
2.60
3.60
2.40
0-3
1-0
2-0
22.46
23.10.2019Inter-Dortmund
Ipswich-Rotheram
Pontedera-Pro Patria
1
2
1
2.30
3.50
2.20
2-0
0-2
2-1
17.71
24.10.2019Ludogorets-Espanyol
Trabzonspor-Krasnodar
Fermana-Triestina
2
2
2
3.10
2.80
2.30
0-1
0-2
0-3
19.96
25.10.2019Leuven-Westerlo
Paris FC-Caen
Cracovia-Pogon
1
2
1
2.90
3.50
2.20
2-1
2-4
2-0
22.33
26.10.2019Valladolid-Eibar
Walsall-Mansfield
Pescara-Benevento
1
2
1
2.50
2.40
3.60
2-0
1-2
4-0
21.60
27.10.2019Vitebsk-Zhodno
Pro Patria-Carrarese
S Gijon-Zaragoza
X
2
1
3.40
2.70
2.20
0-0
2-3
4-0
20.19
28.10.2019Valenciennes-Le Havre
Drogheda-Finn Harps
Elfsborg-Goteborg
X
1
1
3.10
2.40
2.55
0-0
1-0
2-0
18.97
29.10.2019Sutton-Halifax
Empoli-Spezia
Morton-Ayr
2
X
2
2.60
3.20
2.30
0-1
1-1
2-3
19.13
30.10.2019Napoli-Atalanta
Niort-Toulouse
St Johnstone-Hearts
1
X
1
2.20
3.40
2.55
2-2
1-2
1-0
19.07
31.10.2019Eibar-Villareal
Odd-Haugesund
Sittard-Den Haag
1
2
1
2.40
3.80
2.60
2-1
0-3
3-0
23.71

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.09.2019Waregem-Antwerp
Lahti-Mariehamn
Carrarese-Alessandria
1
2
X
2.55
2.20
3.25
2-0
0-1
1-1
18.23
02.09.2019Paris FC-Chambly
Sepsi-Din Bucharest
Wattenscheid-Lotte
2
2
2
3.10
3.20
2.45
0-3
0-1
1-2
24.30
03.09.2019Stockport-Fylde
Accrington-Fleetwood
Omsk-Tomsk
1
1
2
2.40
3.50
2.50
2-1
2-0
0-2
21.00
04.09.2019Avarta-BK Frem
Slagelse-AB Kopenhagen
Dah & Red-Bromley
1
2
X
2.55
2.00
3.40
2-0
1-2
1-1
17.34
05.09.2019Finland-Greece
Bahrain-Iraq
Montenegro-Hungary
1
X
1
2.20
3.00
2.90
1-0
1-1
2-1
19.14
06.09.2019Slovakia-Croatia
TPV-Oulu
Cholet-Avranches
2
1
2
2.60
3.40
2.95
0-4
2-0
1-2
26.07
07.09.2019Extremadura-Numancia
Novara-Lecco
Westerlo-Beershot
X
1
1
3.10
2.15
2.30
0-0
3-0
2-0
15.32
08.09.2019Como-Monza
T Moscow-Khimki
Sweden-Norway
X
1
X
3.00
2.45
3.60
0-1
1-0
1-1
26.46
09.09.2019Hungary-Slovakia
KTP-Jaro
Modena-Padova
2
1
2
3.50
3.30
2.60
1-2
3-1
0-1
26.56
10.09.2019Grimsby-Macclsfield
Belgium U21-Bosnia U21
Azerbaijan U21-Georgia U21
X
X
2
3.40
3.70
2.20
0-0
0-0
0-3
27.67
11.09.2019F Amager-Lyngby
Rochdale-Man City U21
Vranov-Bardejov
X
2
X
3.40
2.20
3.75
1-1
0-2
2-2
28.05
12.09.2019no games----
13.09.2019Le Havre-Paris FC
HIFK-KPV
Zaglebie-Plock
X
1
1
3.40
2.20
2.10
0-0
3-1
5-0
15.70
14.09.2019Forest Green-Colchester
Longford-Bray
Regensburg-Stuttgart
1
2
2
3.10
3.25
2.40
1-0
1-2
2-3
24.18
15.09.2019Lugo-Fuenlabrada
Santa Clara-Moreirense
Aue-Osnabruck
1
1
1
3.10
2.20
2.60
2-0
2-0
1-0
17.73
16.09.2019Vitebsk-Gomel
Din Moscow-Ufa
Cracovia-Piast
2
X
1
2.70
3.60
2.40
1-2
0-0
2-0
23.32
17.09.2019Doncaster-Blackpool
Leyton Orient-Crewe
Hereford-Gateshead
2
2
1
3.50
2.30
2.45
0-1
1-2
2-1
19.72
18.09.2019Atl Madrid U19-Juventus U19
Tromsdalen-Sandnes
Lugo-Ponferradina
2
2
X
3.60
2.10
3.00
0-4
0-1
2-2
22.68
19.09.2019Basel-Krasnodar
Frankfurt-Arsenal
Elche-Tenerife
1
2
X
2.10
3.30
3.00
5-0
0-3
1-1
20.79
20.09.2019Orebro-Aarhus
Le Mans-AC Ajaccio
IK Frej-GAIS
2
2
1
3.25
3.10
2.10
1-2
2-4
1-0
21.15
21.09.2019Luton-Hull
Bray-Drogheda
Juve Stabia-Ascoli
2
1
2
3.10
2.20
3.75
0-3
4-1
1-5
25.57
22.09.2019Ilves-Inter Turku
Trapani-Salernitana
D Dresden-Regensburg
1
2
1
2.40
2.90
2.40
1-0
0-1
2-1
26.70
23.09.2019Stabaek-Molde
Uerdingen-Mannheim
Giana Erminio-Carrarese
2
2
X
2.20
2.30
3.00
1-2
0-3
1-1
15.18
24.09.2019Verona-Udinese
Waasland Beveren-Westerlo
Altdershot-Yeovil
X
2
2
3.00
2.40
2.70
0-0
3-4
1-3
19.44
25.09.2019Inter-Lazio
Slavia Mozr-Vitebsk
Como-Arezzo
1
X
2
2.00
2.75
3.10
1-0
0-1
0-0
17.05
26.09.2019RFS-Riga FC
KFUM Oslo-Odd
Servette-Lugano
1
2
X
2.75
2.00
3.50
2-1
2-5
0-0
19.25
27.09.2019Dnyapro-Slutsk
Rodez-Sochaux
A Bielefeld-Stuttgart
1
2
2
2.45
3.40
2.60
2-0
0-2
0-1
21.65
28.09.2019Derby-Birmingham
Inter Turku-Honka
Maritimo-Moreirense
1
2
1
2.30
2.90
2.45
3-2
0-1
2-1
16.34
29.09.2019Koln-Hertha
Wisla-Cracovia
Rubin Kazan-Ufa
2
2
X
3.40
2.30
2.90
0-4
0-1
0-0
22.67
30.09.2019Aluminij-Celje
IK Frej-Brage
Krasnodar 2-Vorenzeh
X
2
X
3.20
2.20
2.20
0-0
2-3
0-0
22.52

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.08.2019Hacken-Alkmaar
Riga FC-Piast
Linfield-Torshvan
2
1
1
2.20
3.50
2.40
0-3
2-1
1-0
18.48
02.08.2019Opava-Ostrava
Orleans-Chambly
Arka-Korona
2
2
X
2.45
3.20
3.20
0-2
0-1
1-1
25.08
03.08.2019Bohemians-Plzen
Wimbledon-Rotheram
Meppen-Magdeburg
X
2
2
3.30
2.30
2.70
0-0
1-2
1-3
20.49
04.08.2019AC Wolfsberger-Sturm
Esbjerg-Odense
Plock-Lechia
2
2
2
3.10
2.75
2.40
0-1
0-1
1-2
20.46
05.08.2019Mannheim-1860 Munchen
Voluntari-Poli Iasi
Wisla-Gornik Z
1
X
1
2.20
3.10
2.60
4-0
0-0
1-0
17.73
06.08.2019Herlev-Karlslunde
Yeovil-Eastleigh
Maidenhead-Chesterfield
1
1
X
2.40
2.50
3.20
4-1
1-0
1-1
19.20
07.08.2019Maribor-Rosenborg
Motherwell U21-Spartans
Eskilsminne-Lunds
2
1
2
3.25
2.20
2.85
1-3
1-0
0-1
20.37
08.08.2019Thun-Spartak M
Sarajevo-BATE
FCSB-Mlada B
2
2
X
2.30
2.60
3.50
2-3
1-2
0-0
20.93
09.08.2019Jihlava-Dukla Prag
Troyes-Le Havre
Ingolstadt-Nurnberg
1
2
2
2.20
3.60
3.20
1-0
1-2
0-1
25.34
10.08.2019Vendsyssel-Vejle
Charlton-Stoke
Nacional-Chaves
2
1
1
2.90
3.20
2.20
0-3
3-1
3-0
20.41
11.08.2019Vitebsk-Gorodeja
Aalborg-Esbjerg
Mariehamn-Ilves
2
1
2
3.00
2.20
2.45
0-2
4-0
0-1
16.17
12.08.2019Karlshruer-Hannover
Setubal-Tondela
Lillestrom-Mjondalen
1
X
1
2.40
3.25
2.20
2-0
0-0
3-2
17.16
13.08.2019Qarabag-APOEL
Ferencvaros-Din Zagreb
Aldershot-Bromley
2
2
2
3.75
2.40
2.40
0-2
0-4
0-1
21.60
14.08.2019Kristiansund-Bodo/Glimt
Blatika-N Novgorod
Kobe-Omyja
2
1
1
2.45
3.60
2.30
1-2
2-1
4-0
20.28
15.08.2019Yehuda-Neftci Baku
AEK-Craiova
SJK-Mariehamn
1
X
2
3.10
3.70
2.55
2-1
1-1
0-2
29.24
16.08.2019Wisla-LKS Lodz
Sandhausen-Nurnberg
Koge-Kolding
1
2
X
2.70
2.60
3.60
4-0
3-2
1-2
25.27
17.08.2019Mallorca-Eibar
Sunderland-Portsmouth
Longford-Shelbourne
1
1
2
2.85
2.55
3.00
2-1
2-1
0-2
21.80
18.08.2019Espanyol-Sevilla
Karvina-Liberec
Tromso-Lillestrom
2
1
X
2.40
2.35
3.40
0-2
2-1
1-1
20.40
19.08.2019Osnabruck-Darmstadt
Korona-Pogon
Astra-V Constanta
1
2
X
2.30
2.80
3.30
4-0
0-1
1-1
21.25
20.08.2019Birmingham-Barnsley
Walsall-Newport
Stevenage-Bradford City
1
X
2
2.25
3.40
2.30
2-0
0-0
0-1
17.59
21.08.2019Hvidovre-F Amager
Cardiff-Hudersfield
Levanger-Halden
X
1
2
3.40
2.00
2.40
0-0
2-1
0-3
16.32
22.08.2019Arart-Dudelange
FCSB-Guimaraes
Kiffen-PEPO
1
X
1
2.25
3.10
2.80
2-1
0-0
1-0
19.53
23.08.2019Ostrava-Slovacko
AC Ajaccio-Paris FC
Pisa-Benevento
1
1
X
2.30
2.25
3.20
3-0
1-0
0-0
16.56
24.08.2019Brighton-Southampton
Oostende-KV Mechelen
Pribram-Jablonec
2
1
1
3.30
2.80
3.50
0-2
2-1
4-0
32.34
25.08.2019Lyngby-Randers
Rovaniemi-Lahti
Pistoise-AlbinoLeffe
1
1
2
3.10
2.20
2.45
2-0
3-0
1-2
16.70
26.08.2019Horsens-Aalborg
Barrow-Halifax
Ural-Sochi
2
2
1
2.10
3.50
2.40
0-5
1-2
3-1
17.64
27.08.2019Halmstad-Jonkopings
Le Mans-Orleans
Grimsby-Macclsfield
1
X
1
2.30
3.20
2.20
1-2
2-2
0-0
16.19
28.08.2019Nice-Marseille
QPR-Portsmouth
Rotheram-Sheffield Wed
2
X
2
2.30
3.20
2.60
1-2
0-2
0-1
19.13
29.08.2019Apollon-PSV
Molde-Partizan
Vejle-Viborg
2
X
1
2.10
3.50
2.80
0-4
1-1
4-1
20.58
30.08.2019Nykobing-Kolding
Moreirense-Portimonense
Shelbourne-Bray
1
1
X
2.60
2.20
3.75
3-2
1-0
0-0
21.45
31.08.2019Nimes-Brest
Admira-Mattersburg
Reading-Charlton
1
2
2
2.20
3.10
3.60
3-0
1-3
0-2
24.55

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.07.2019South Africa-Morocco
SJK-Inter Turku
Hacken-Hammarby
2
1
1
2.30
3.20
2.20
0-1
2-1
2-0
16.19
02.07.2019Benin-Cameroon
Assyriska IK-Lindome
Ekenas-KTP
X
2
2
2.90
2.90
2.30
0-0
1-2
1-4
19.34
03.07.2019Kanazawa-Albirex Niigata
Mjondalen U19-Viking U19
Eslofs-IFK Malmo
1
2
1
2.40
3.00
3.80
1-0
0-2
3-2
27.36
04.07.2019Riga FC-Valmiera
Nykopings-Vasalunds
Ranheim-Rosenborg
X
2
2
4.70
2.00
2.20
0-0
2-3
2-3
20.68
05.07.2019Waterford-St Patricks
Viking-Haugesund
Tobol-Astana
2
X
2
2.80
3.60
2.50
1-2
0-0
0-2
25.20
06.07.2019Energetik-Neman
Honka-KuPS
Kalmar-AIK
2
2
2
2.10
3.20
2.80
2-4
1-2
0-1
25.08
07.07.2019Slutsk-Torpedo M
Norrkoping-Hacken
Tallina Kalev-Maardu
1
1
2
2.30
2.45
3.20
1-0
2-1
1-4
18.03
08.07.2019no games----
09.07.2019Astana-Cluj
Armavir-Krasnodar 2
Gangwon-Sangju S
1
X
1
2.10
3.30
2.20
1-0
2-1
4-0
15.24
10.07.2019Nigeria-Sout Africa
Young Boys-Frankfurt
Dundalk-Riga
1
1
X
2.10
3.00
3.60
2-1
5-1
0-0
22.68
11.07.2019Flora-Radnicki
KuPS-Vitebsk
FK Liepaja-Din Minsk
1
1
X
3.00
2.00
3.00
2-0
2-0
1-1
18.00
12.07.2019Wexford-Galway
Dnyapro-Energetik
Gangwon-Gyeongnam
X
2
1
3.40
2.90
2.00
0-0
3-4
2-1
19.72
13.07.2019Ostrava-Liberec
Longford-Drogheda
IK Frej-Mjallby
2
1
2
3.50
2.40
2.20
1-2
2-1
1-2
18.48
14.07.2019Ostersunds-Norrkoping
Horsens-Nordsjaelland
Ceske Budejovice-Opava
2
2
2
3.60
2.50
3.60
2-1
0-3
0-1
32.40
15.07.2019Grindavik-Akranes
Helsingborg-Sirius
Hobro-Aarhus
X
1
X
3.40
2.00
3.60
1-1
1-0
1-1
24.48
16.07.2019Feronikeli-TNS
S Tbilisi-S Tiraspol
Vasteras-Jonkopings
2
2
X
3.40
2.10
3.30
0-1
1-3
2-2
23.56
17.07.2019Riga-Dundalk
Rio Ave-Guimaraes
Port Vale-Fletwood
X
2
1
3.10
2.40
3.20
0-0
0-1
1-0
23.80
18.07.2019Niedercorn-Cork City
Mura-M Haifa
Shamrock-Brann
2
2
1
3.50
2.50
2.80
1-2
2-3
2-1
24.50
19.07.2019Liberec-Plzen
1860 Munchen-Munster
Energetik-Slutsk
2
X
2
2.40
3.40
2.20
1-2
0-0
0-1
17.95
20.07.2019Ilves-HJK
Oppsal-Senja
Orebro-Falkenbergs
X
1
1
3.20
2.10
2.30
1-1
1-0
4-0
15.45
21.07.2019Silkeborg-Horsens
Bohemians-St Patricks
Zurick-Lugano
2
1
2
3.50
2.30
2.50
0-3
3-0
0-4
19.55
22.07.2019Karvina-Ostrava
Plock-Gornik Z
Kalmar-Djurgarden
2
X
2
2.20
3.40
2.10
1-2
1-1
0-1
15.70
23.07.2019Torshvan-Linfield
Brest-Rennes
Raith-Peterhead
X
1
1
3.30
3.50
2.40
2-2
1-0
3-1
27.72
24.07.2019Dundalk-Qarabag
Sogndal-Start
GAIS-Norrby
2
1
1
3.00
2.90
2.20
1-1
0-1
1-0
19.14
25.07.2019Gabala-Din Tbilisi
Honved-Craiova
Lok Plovdiv-Trnava
2
X
1
2.30
3.20
2.20
0-2
0-0
2-0
16.19
26.07.2019Jazz Pori-Ilves 2
Nancy-Orleans
Gornik Z-Zaglebie
2
X
1
2.50
3.20
2.20
1-4
0-0
1-0
17.60
27.07.2019Tirol-Austria W
Honka-Ilves
Odd 2-Kjeslas
1
X
2
3.80
3.20
2.30
3-1
1-2
1-2
27.96
28.07.2019Kolding-Hvidovre
Rovaniemi-Inter Turku
Kongsvinger-Skeid
1
2
2
2.70
2.00
3.60
3-1
0-2
0-2
19.44
29.07.2019Helsingborg-Orebro
Bielefeld-St Pauli
Offenbach-Ulm
2
X
1
3.60
3.70
2.10
1-4
1-1
2-0
27.97
30.07.2019Dudelange-Shkendija
Jena-Braunschweig
GrIFK-Jazz Pori
X
2
1
3.50
2.00
2.40
1-1
0-2
2-1
16.80
31.07.2019AIK-Maribor
Mito-Kofu
Chemnitzer-Meppen
1
X
2
2.10
3.25
2.70
2-1
1-1
2-4
18.42

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.06.2019Vitebsk-Din Minsk
Sandnes-Kongsvinger
Dalum-Avarta
2
2
2
2.30
3.30
2.60
1-3
1-2
3-5
19.73
02.06.2019Pribram-Brno
Ringkobing-Hellerup
Las Palmas-Almeria
X
2
X
3.50
2.60
3.10
0-0
0-4
0-0
28.21
03.06.2019Haras El Hodood-Zamalek
Osters-Brage
IFK Umea-Umea
X
X
1
3.50
3.40
2.00
1-1
2-2
4-2
23.80
04.06.2019Albacete-Malaga
R Oviedo-Rayo M
Sandviks-Taftea
2
1
X
3.10
2.10
3.75
1-2
4-3
0-0
24.41
05.06.2019Lesotho-Botswana
Hellerup-B.93
Pisa-Triestina
2
2
X
2.60
3.30
2.70
1-2
0-3
2-2
23.16
06.06.2019Macau-Sri Lanka
Njardvik-Fram
Tromsdalen-Jerv
1
2
2
2.80
2.50
2.20
1-0
0-1
1-3
15.40
07.06.2019Ukraine-Serbia
Italy U20-Mali U20
Atvidabergs-Oskarshamns
1
1
1
2.50
2.30
3.50
5-0
4-2
2-0
20.12
08.06.2019Finland-Bosnia
Bray-Shelbourne
Vasteras-Frej
1
2
1
2.60
2.80
2.40
2-0
0-1
2-0
17.47
09.06.2019Dalkurd-Halmstad
Gimnastic-Lugo
MuSa-Ekenas
1
2
2
3.60
3.00
2.75
1-0
1-1
1-3
29.70
10.06.2019AB Copenhagen-Hellerup
KTP-TPS Turku
Byasen-Moss
X
2
2
3.25
2.30
2.80
0-0
0-3
1-2
20.93
11.06.2019Brunei-Mongolia
Belarus-Northern Ireland
Brage-Orgryte
1
2
2
3.75
2.80
2.30
2-1
0-1
0-1
24.15
12.06.2019no games----
13.06.2019Magni-Njardvik
Sudet-Lahden Reipas
Mallorca-Albacete
X
X
1
3.40
3.60
2.00
3-2
1-5
2-0
24.48
14.06.2019FC Minsk-Neman
Sligo R-Cork City
Syrianska-Jonkopings
1
X
1
2.50
3.20
3.50
1-0
1-1
2-1
28.00
15.06.2019Fram-Asane
IK Frej-Daklurd
Bronshoj-AB Copenhagen
1
2
2
2.80
2.70
2.20
3-0
1-3
1-3
16.63
16.06.2019Ekenas-Oulu
Lillestrom-Viking
Italy U21-Spain U21
2
2
1
2.10
3.25
2.80
0-3
0-2
3-1
19.11
17.06.2019Serbia U21-Austria U21
VPS-KuPS
Stabaek-Tromso
2
2
2
3.75
2.15
3.30
0-2
1-2
0-1
26.60
18.06.2019Romania U21-Croatia U21
Flora-Kalju
HIFK-SJK
1
2
1
3.00
2.90
3.10
4-1
0-1
1-0
26.97
19.06.2019Jonkopings-Varbergs
AC Kajaani-MuSa
Zambia-Ivory Coast
1
2
2
2.50
3.50
2.20
3-1
1-3
1-4
19.25
20.06.2019Denmark U21-Austria U21
Haukar-Leiknir
Tampere Utd-KaPa
1
2
X
2.75
2.50
3.50
3-1
1-2
0-0
24.06
21.06.2019Energetik-Torpedo Minsk
Neman-Gorodeja
Valmiera-Metta/LU
1
2
2
2.70
2.20
3.00
2-1
1-3
0-2
17.82
22.06.2019Vidar-Moss
Slagelse-Sydvest
Santa Cruz-Nautico
X
2
1
4.00
2.60
2.55
1-1
1-2
1-0
26.52
23.06.2019Nest Sotra-Jerv
Nykopings-Carlstad
Hercules-Ponferradina
1
2
2
2.25
2.60
3.40
4-1
2-1
1-2
19.89
24.06.2019France U21-Romania U21
Odd 2-Alta
GAIS-Degerfos
X
1
2
2.10
3.40
2.60
0-0
5-0
0-3
18.56
25.06.2019Inter Turku-VPS
MuSa-TPV
Espoo-SalPa
X
1
2
3.80
2.20
2.45
1-1
1-0
0-2
20.48
26.06.2019Nigeria-Guinea
Ranheim-Brann
Halmia-Angelholms
1
1
2
2.10
3.75
2.30
1-0
4-0
1-4
18.11
27.06.2019Sant Julia-Europa FC
Keflavik-Leiknir
Lindome-Skovde
1
2
1
2.30
3.30
2.55
3-2
1-3
1-0
19.35
28.06.2019GrIFK-Honka Akatemia
Waterford-Bohemians
Orebro-Helsingborg
X
2
2
3.75
2.20
2.55
1-1
1-2
0-1
21.03
29.06.2019Espoo-Jazz Pori
Linkoping City-Akropolis
Sao Jose-Tombense
2
2
1
3.50
2.20
2.10
1-4
2-3
2-0
16.17
30.06.2019Zimbabwe-DR Congo
Fylkir-Akureyri
Sao Jose-Tombense
2
1
1
2.20
2.30
2.10
0-4
3-2
2-0
16.17

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.05.2019Arab Contractors-El Daklyeh
Carpi-Cremonese
Cosenza-Venezia
X
2
X
2.90
2.60
3.10
2-2
1-2
1-1
23.37
02.05.2019Tours-Laval
Triglav-ND Gorica
Enppi-Petrojet
X
X
1
2.90
3.20
2.30
1-1
1-1
2-1
21.34
03.05.2019Frederica-Silkeborg
Avranches-Chambly
Finn Harps-UC Dublin
2
1
1
2.40
3.80
2.40
0-1
2-0
3-0
21.88
04.05.2019Swindon-Notts County
Bochum-Magdeburg
Varzim-Famalicao
1
1
2
2.30
2.90
2.85
3-1
4-2
1-4
19.00
05.05.2019Opava-Karvina
Aalborg-Aarhus
Wigan-Millwall
1
2
1
2.70
3.30
2.20
1-0
0-1
1-0
19.60
06.05.2019Gomel-Vitebsk
Esbjerg-Nordsjaelland
Foggia-Perugia
2
X
1
3.00
3.60
2.45
1-2
0-0
1-0
26.45
07.05.2019VPS-HJK
Ayr-Inverness
Degerfos-Brage
2
2
1
3.60
2.70
2.20
1-1
1-3
1-0
21.38
08.05.2019Vlasim-Trinec
Ham Kam-Sogndal
Naestved-Roskilde
2
X
1
3.00
3.40
2.90
0-3
0-0
4-1
29.58
09.05.2019Viborg-Frederica
Laval-Rodez
Newport-Mansfield
1
X
1
2.00
3.30
2.80
2-1
1-1
1-1
18.48
10.05.2019Tranmere-Forest Green
Clermont-Troyes
Wisla-Korona
1
2
1
2.50
3.20
2.70
1-0
2-4
1-0
21.60
11.05.2019Trinec-Zizkov
Derby-Leeds
Forfar-Raith
1
2
X
2.60
2.50
3.40
4-0
0-1
1-1
22.10
12.05.2019Mariehamn-Inter Turku
Siena-Novara
Jerv-Ul/Kisa
2
2
1
2.80
3.30
2.75
1-2
0-1
2-0
25.41
13.05.2019Norrkoping-Goteborg
St Mirren-Hibernian
Stromsgodest-Viking
2
1
X
3.00
2.00
3.60
1-2
2-0
0-0
21.60
14.05.2019Ostrava-Liberec
Legnica-Slask
Calarasi-Botosani
2
2
2
3.20
2.30
3.10
0-1
0-2
0-2
22.81
15.05.2019Helsingborg-AIK
Sion-Xamax
Pro Vercelli-Carrarese
2
1
2
2.45
2.20
3.60
1-3
1-0
1-2
19.40
16.05.2019Raufoss-Sandnes2
Belenenses-Naiconal
Dalkurd-Brage
2
1
2
3.30
2.10
2.60
2-5
3-0
1-3
18.01
17.05.2019Gorodeja-Slavia M
Zlin-Mlada B
Beziers-Nancy
1
1
1
2.20
2.75
2.50
1-0
3-1
3-0
15.12
18.05.2019Gomel-Zhodno
Randers-Aarhus
Karlshruer-Hallescher
2
1
2
2.70
2.70
3.60
2-3
2-1
2-3
26.24
19.05.2019Norrby-IK Frej
Cadiz-Osasuna
Estoril-Famalicao
1
X
1
2.20
3.00
2.80
3-0
0-0
1-0
18.48
20.05.2019VPS-Rovaniemi
Grindavik-Fylkir
Brommapojkarna-Jonkopings
2
1
2
2.90
3.00
2.75
0-1
1-0
0-2
23.92
21.05.2019El Gaish-Al Ittihad
Cittadella-Benevento
St Patricks-Derry City
1
2
1
3.75
2.80
2.45
4-0
1-2
1-0
25.72
22.05.2019Triglav-Domzale
Skive-Kolding
Verona-Pescara
2
1
X
3.40
2.10
3.10
1-4
1-0
0-0
22.13
23.05.2019Gaz Metan-Voluntari
Rapperswil-Winterthur
Dundee Utd-St Mirren
1
2
X
2.20
3.25
3.20
4-0
1-4
0-0
22.88
24.05.2019Limerick-Cabinteely
Wehen-Ingolstadt
Sundsvall-AIK
1
2
X
2.75
2.40
3.40
1-0
1-2
1-1
22.44
25.05.2019Helsingor-Lyngby
HIFK-Inter Turku
Pordenone-Juve Stabia
2
X
1
2.30
3.50
2.30
1-2
1-1
3-0
18.51
26.05.2019LASK Linz-Austria W
Rimini-Virtus Verona
Almeria-Alcorcon
1
1
X
2.40
2.20
3.50
5-2
2-0
0-0
18.48
27.05.2019Aston Villa-Derby
Bohemians-Cork City
Orebro-Sirius
1
1
2
2.10
3.00
3.50
2-1
2-0
0-2
22.05
28.05.2019Vitesse-Utrecht
Graafshap-Sparta R
Dalkurd-Orgryte
2
2
1
3.30
2.50
2.70
0-2
0-2
3-2
22.27
29.05.2019TPS Turku-Haka
Arezzo-Pisa
Trollhattan-Lindome
2
2
1
3.25
2.70
2.50
0-1
2-3
2-0
21.93
30.05.2019Hobro-Viking
Nykopings-Karlstad
Xamax-Aarau
1
2
2
3.10
2.20
4.00
1-0
0-4
0-4
27.28
31.05.2019Shelbourne-Longford
Cesena-Lecco
Poli Iasi-Botosani
1
2
2
2.80
2.70
2.80
1-0
0-2
0-2
21.16

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.04.2019Aue-Dresden
Lens-Le Havre
St Patricks-Dundalk
2
X
2
2.90
3.30
2.35
1-3
0-0
1-2
22.48
02.04.2019Antwerp-Genk
Venezia-Cittadella
Cracovia-Korona
1
X
1
3.50
3.00
2.10
1-0
1-1
2-1
22.05
03.04.2019Accrington-Sunerland
Schalke-Bremen
Lugano-Xamax
2
2
X
2.10
2.60
3.40
0-3
0-2
0-0
18.56
04.04.2019Leganes-Valladolid
Brondby-Aalborg
G Furth-D Dresden
1
1
X
2.10
2.10
3.50
1-0
1-0
0-0
15.43
05.04.2019Horsens-Aarhus
Le Havre-Niort
Regensburg-Bochum
2
X
1
2.70
3.80
2.20
0-3
0-0
2-1
22.57
06.04.2019Sampdoria-Roma
Newport-Tranmere
Carpi-Padova
2
X
1
2.60
3.40
2.80
0-1
0-0
2-1
24.75
07.04.2019Hvidovre-Helsingor
Ravena-Pordenone
Setubal-Maritimo
1
X
1
3.00
2.80
2.10
2-1
0-0
1-0
17.64
08.04.2019Alessandria-Arezzo
Plock-Slask
Norrkoping-AIK
2
1
X
2.70
2.80
3.10
2-3
2-0
0-0
23.43
09.04.2019Blackburn-Derby
Newport-Swindon
Jagiellonia-Legnica
1
X
1
2.90
3.50
2.00
2-0
0-0
2-1
20.30
10.04.2019Rakow-Lechia
Auerbach-Erfurt
Millwall-QPR
2
1
X
2.80
2.40
3.50
0-1
5-2
0-0
23.52
11.04.2019Villareal-Valencia
Mura-O Ljubljana
El Gaish-El Daklyeh
2
X
1
2.40
3.40
2.10
1-3
0-0
2-1
17.13
12.04.2019Nancy-Brest
Oliveirense-Benfica B
Pescara-Perugia
2
2
X
2.40
2.80
3.20
2-3
1-2
1-1
21.50
13.04.2019Nottingham-Blackburn
KuPS-HJK
Venezia-Foggia
1
X
2
2.30
3.20
3.00
1-2
0-0
1-0
22.08
14.04.2019Brondby-Copenhagen
El Masry-Ismaily
Benevento-Palermo
2
X
2
2.30
3.00
3.60
1-2
1-1
1-2
24.84
15.04.2019HIFK-Lahti
Sligo-Waterford
Sepsi-Astra
2
X
2
2.10
3.40
2.80
0-1
0-0
0-1
19.92
16.04.2019no games----
17.04.2019AEL-Apollon
Trinec-Varnsdorf
Porto-Liverpool
X
1
2
3.40
2.20
2.20
0-0
2-0
1-4
16.45
18.04.2019Olbia-Novara
SJK-HJK
Copenhagen-Midtjylland
2
X
1
2.55
3.40
2.20
1-2
0-0
3-0
19.07
19.04.2019FC Minsk-Dnepr
El Daklyeh-Smouha
Le Havre-Paris FC
X
2
1
3.10
2.80
2.40
0-0
0-2
2-1
20.83
20.04.2019AlbinoLeffe-Monza
Lechia-Piast
Dumbarton-East Fife
1
2
1
2.70
3.50
2.20
3-0
0-2
3-0
20.79
21.04.2019Hvidovre-Silkeborg
Lotte-Cottbus
Getafe-Sevilla
2
2
1
2.10
2.75
3.00
0-2
0-3
3-0
17.32
22.04.2019Southend-Burton
SJK-Ilves
Ascoli-Venezia
1
2
1
2.90
3.00
2.10
3-2
0-1
1-0
18.27
23.04.2019Huesca-Eibar
Esbjerg-Odense
Nancy-Orelans
1
X
1
2.20
3.30
2.40
2-0
0-0
1-0
17.42
24.04.2019Wolves-Arsenal
Naestved-F Amager
Lech-Legia
1
X
1
2.75
3.25
3.40
3-1
0-0
1-0
30.38
25.04.2019Arka-Legnica
Slask-Gornik Z
Kalmar-Goteborg
1
1
2
2.15
2.10
3.40
2-0
1-2
1-1
15.35
26.04.2019Orleans-Troyes
Wexford-Athlone
Piast-Cracovia
2
1
1
3.40
3.10
2.10
0-1
2-0
3-1
15.35
27.04.2019Bristol City-Derby
St Pauli-Regensburg
Lechia-Legia
2
1
2
3.30
3.00
2.30
0-2
4-3
1-3
22.77
28.04.2019Maritimo-Tondela
Wisla-Slask
Tromso-Brann
1
X
2
2.40
3.50
2.30
2-0
1-1
1-2
29.32
29.04.2019Betis-Espanyol
Lorient-Auxerre
UC Dublin-Sligo R
1
X
1
2.00
3.30
2.60
1-1
2-2
0-2
17.16
30.04.2019El Masry-Wadi Degla
Millwall-Bristol City
Tranmere-Bury
X
2
X
2.90
2.50
3.30
0-0
1-2
1-1
23.92

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.03.2019Avranches-Boulogne
Duisburg-Magdeburg
Piast-Slask
1
1
1
2.95
3.10
2.25
2-1
1-0
2-0
20.57
02.03.2019Esbjerg-Horsens
Rotheram-Blackburn
Heidenheim-Regensburg
1
1
2
2.30
2.85
3.10
1-0
3-2
1-2
20.32
03.03.2019Sociedad-Atl Madrid
Odense-Brondby
Teramo-Fermana
2
1
2
2.10
2.40
3.25
0-2
2-0
0-1
16.38
04.03.2019Leganes-Levante
Sheffield Wed-Sheffield Utd
Zaglebie-Lechia
1
X
1
2.00
3.25
2.60
1-0
0-0
2-1
16.90
05.03.2019Derby-Wigan
Brechin-East Fife
Pisa-Pro Vrecelli
1
X
1
2.10
3.60
2.50
2-1
0-0
2-1
18.90
06.03.2019no games----
07.03.2019Din Zagreb-Benfica
Frankfurt-Inter
El Entag El Harby-Al Ittihad
1
X
2
3.00
3.40
2.45
1-0
0-0
2-4
24.99
08.03.2019Nancy-Lorient
Bochum-Heidenheim
Chaves-Rio Ave
1
1
X
2.75
2.20
3.10
3-2
1-0
1-1
18.75
09.03.2019Reading-Wigan
Den Haag-Herenven
Korona-Wisla
1
2
2
2.45
2.80
3.40
3-2
2-3
2-6
23.32
10.03.2019Legnica-Lech
Celta Vigo-Betis
Fermana-Rimini
1
2
1
3.00
2.90
2.10
3-2
0-1
1-0
18.27
11.03.2019Dusseldorf-Frankfurt
Gubbio-Ternana
Botosani-Concordia
2
X
X
2.50
2.70
3.25
0-3
1-1
0-0
21.93
12.03.2019Blackburn-Wigan
Stevenage-Swindon
Munster-Rostock
1
1
2
2.45
3.10
2.50
3-0
2-0
0-1
18.98
13.03.2019Nottingham-Aston Villa
Kaiserslautern-Braunschweig
Viterbese-Pisa
1
X
1
2.60
3.40
2.20
1-3
0-0
3-2
19.44
14.03.2019Villareal-Zenit
Chambly-Laval
Salzburg-Napoli
1
X
1
2.20
2.90
2.50
2-1
0-0
3-1
15.95
15.03.2019Grenoble-Nancy
Waterford-St Patricks
Plock-Pogon
1
1
2
2.10
3.00
2.70
1-0
2-0
0-2
17.01
16.03.2019Sutton-Gateshead
Heracles-Vitesse
Jagiellonia-Korona
1
1
2
2.45
3.10
3.70
4-2
3-2
1-3
28.10
17.03.2019Sturm-Austria W
Kortrijk-Antwerp
Venezia-Cremonese
1
1
X
2.10
2.70
3.00
1-0
2-0
1-1
17.01
18.03.2019GFC Ajaccio-Lens
Pordenone-Monza
Voluntari-Botosani
X
X
1
3.00
2.90
2.70
1-0
1-1
2-1
23.49
19.03.2019no games----
20.03.2019Lyngby-Silkeborg
Virtus F-Viterbese
Denmark U21-Belgium U21
1
X
1
2.60
3.10
2.60
2-0
0-0
3-2
20.95
21.03.2019Slovakia-Hungary
Israel-Slovenia
Boulogne-Pau
1
X
X
2.00
3.40
2.90
2-0
1-1
1-1
19.72
22.03.2019Luxembourg-Lithuania
Galway-Drogheda
FC Volendam-Cambuur
1
2
X
2.40
2.40
3.00
2-1
0-1
0-1
17.28
23.03.2019Rochdale-Scunthorpe
Entella-Siena
Montrose-Stenhousemuir
1
X
1
2.30
3.20
2.10
3-1
0-0
2-0
15.45
24.03.2019Tubize-Roselare
Imoles-Monza
Kaiserslautern-Osnaburck
X
2
2
3.40
2.30
2.85
1-1
1-3
1-3
22.28
25.03.2019Kosovo-Bulgaria
Zwickau-Cottbus
Switzerland U20-Italy U20
2
1
1
3.50
2.30
2.70
1-1
2-1
3-0
21.73
26.03.2019Dag & Red-Dover
Armenia-Finland
Slovakia U17-Serbia U17
2
2
2
2.80
2.45
3.20
1-3
0-2
1-3
21.95
27.03.2019no games----
28.03.2019no games----
29.03.2019Smouha-Wadi Degla
Paris FC-Auxerre
Uerdingen-Kaiserslautern
2
1
2
3.60
2.25
2.50
2-3
3-0
2-4
20.25
30.03.2019Forest Green-Milton Keynes
Bochum-Hamburger
Arka-Slask
2
X
2
2.90
3.30
2.50
1-2
0-0
0-2
20.25
31.03.2019Roma-Napoli
Nykobing-Naestved
Renate-Teramo
2
2
X
2.30
3.40
2.80
1-4
1-2
0-0
21.89

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.02.2019Preston-Derby
Duisburg-Darmstadt
Graafshap-Breda
X
1
1
3.50
2.50
2.40
0-0
3-2
3-0
21.00
02.02.2019Hull-Stoke
Haka-Oulu
Padova-Salernitana
1
1
X
2.75
2.70
3.00
2-0
2-1
0-0
22.27
03.02.2019Novara-Piacenza
Sandhausen-Bochum
Porto B-Penafiel
X
1
1
2.90
2.60
2.40
0-0
3-0
2-0
18.09
04.02.2019GFC Ajaccio-Valenciennes
St Pauli-Union Berlin
Belenenses-Moreirense
X
1
1
3.10
2.60
3.00
0-0
3-2
0-1
24.18
05.02.2019Marseille-Bordeaux
Tranmere-Northampton
Duisburg-Paderborn
1
2
2
2.20
3.30
2.10
1-0
1-2
1-3
15.24
06.02.2019Imolese-Carrarese
Kiel-Augsburg
Covilha-Cova de Piedade
1
2
1
2.70
2.90
2.10
2-1
0-1
3-0
16.44
07.02.2019no games----
08.02.2019Aarhus-Esbjerg
Troyes-Paris FC
Sparta R-Twente
1
2
2
2.10
2.70
3.50
2-0
0-1
0-3
19.84
09.02.2019Hannover-Nurnberg
Eupen-Kortrijk
Crawley-Oldham
1
2
2
2.10
3.20
2.40
2-0
0-1
0-3
16.12
10.02.2019Guingamp-Lille
Mariehamn-Lahti
Malaga-Las Palmas
2
1
X
2.45
2.30
3.00
0-2
1-0
0-0
16.90
11.02.2019Alaves-Levante
Gornik-Wisla
Venezia-Lecce
1
1
X
2.20
2.40
3.10
2-0
2-0
1-1
16.36
12.02.2019Milwall-Sheffield Wed
Virtus Verona-Renate
Swindon-Forest Green
X
2
1
3.10
2.80
2.80
0-0
0-1
2-0
24.30
13.02.2019Caen-Nantes
Preston-Norwich
Alessandria-Olbia
2
1
X
2.30
2.75
3.00
0-1
3-1
0-0
18.97
14.02.2019Krasnodar-Leverkusen
Celtic-Valencia
Reggina-Potenza
X
2
X
3.80
2.60
3.20
0-0
0-2
0-0
31.61
15.02.2019Arab Contractors-El Gaish
Avranches-Rodez
St Patricks-Cork City
1
1
1
2.30
3.40
2.55
2-0
2-1
1-0
19.94
16.02.2019Leuven-Westerlo
Boreham Wood-Hartlepool
Ingolstadt-Bochum
1
2
1
2.60
3.00
2.25
3-0
0-4
2-1
17.55
17.02.2019Plzen-Slavia Prag
Esbjerg-Brondby
Sochaux-Lens
1
1
2
3.10
3.60
2.20
2-0
2-1
0-1
24.55
18.02.2019Rieti-Trapani
Wisla-Slask
Crotone-Pescara
2
1
2
2.00
3.10
3.50
0-2
1-0
0-2
21.70
19.02.2019Accrington-Oxford Utd
Maidstone-Halifax
HJK-Honka
1
2
2
2.75
2.65
3.20
4-2
0-1
2-3
23.32
20.02.2019Atl Madrid-Juventus
Derby-Millwall
Darlington-Brackley Town
X
1
2
3.25
2.20
2.20
2-0
0-1
0-2
15.73
21.02.2019Zenit-Fenerbahce
Njardvik-Throttur
Din Kyev-Olympiakos
1
X
1
2.00
3.30
2.50
3-1
3-3
1-0
16.50
22.02.2019Cardiff-Watford
G Furth-Heidenheim
Sepsi-V Contanta
2
X
X
2.50
3.40
3.00
1-5
0-0
0-0
25.50
23.02.2019Freiburg-Augsburg
Walsall-Bradford City
Lotte-Karlshruer
1
1
X
2.25
2.60
3.00
5-1
3-2
0-0
17.55
24.02.2019Livorno-Venezia
Regensburg-Hamburger
Academico Viseu-Braga B
1
1
1
2.25
3.25
2.20
1-0
2-1
4-0
16.08
25.02.2019Girona-Sociedad
El Daklyeh-Petrojet
Pistoise-Siena
X
2
2
3.20
2.50
2.40
0-0
0-2
0-2
19.20
26.02.2019Cardiff-Everton
Ismaily-El Gaish
Hull-Milwall
2
X
1
2.20
3.10
2.40
0-3
0-0
2-1
16.36
27.02.2019Southampton-Fulham
Aalen-Unteraching
St Johnstone-Hibernian
1
1
2
2.10
3.10
2.45
2-0
4-1
1-2
15.94
28.02.2019no games----

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.01.2019Reading-Swansea
Blackpool-Sunderland
Crawley-Colchester
2
2
1
2.20
2.25
3.80
1-4
0-1
2-0
18.81
02.01.2019Huddersfield-Burnley
Arab Contractors-Ismaily
Guimaraes B-Famalicao
2
2
2
3.40
3.40
2.50
1-2
1-2
0-1
28.90
03.01.2019no games----
04.01.2019Espanyol-Leganes
Pyramids-Al Ahly
Morton-Ross County
1
1
1
2.00
2.45
4.60
1-0
2-1
1-0
22.54
05.01.2019Valladolid-Rayo V
Rochdale-Burton
Stranraer-Montrose
2
2
2
3.60
2.80
2.90
0-1
0-4
1-2
29.23
06.01.2019Millwall-Hull
Toulouse-Nice
Mafra-Ferreira
1
1
X
2.10
2.25
3.40
2-1
4-1
1-1
16.06
07.01.2019Moreirense-Aves
Numancia-R Oviedo
Celta Vigo-Athl Bilbao
1
2
2
2.10
3.60
3.20
1-0
2-3
1-2
24.19
08.01.2019Amiens-Angers
Smouha-Al Ahly
Accrington-Bury
X
2
2
3.00
2.20
2.40
0-0
0-1
2-4
15.84
09.01.2019Enppi-El Gaish
Penafiel-Academico Viseu
Villareal-Espanyol
X
1
1
3.40
2.00
2.40
1-0
2-0
2-2
16.32
10.01.2019no games----
11.01.2019Caen-Lille
Lommel-Westerlo
Valenciennes-Sochaux
2
1
1
2.30
3.10
2.45
1-3
2-1
1-0
16.32
12.01.2019Nice-Bordeaux
Bury-Milton Keynes
Brechin-Dumbarton
1
1
1
2.60
2.40
3.60
1-0
4-3
1-0
22.46
13.01.2019Toulouse-Strasbourg
Chaves-Tondela
Betis-Real M
2
1
2
3.50
2.25
2.25
1-2
2-1
1-2
17.71
14.01.2019El Daklyeh-Haras El Hodood
Red Star-Lens
Famalicao-Estoril
2
1
1
2.90
3.75
2.45
0-1
1-0
2-0
26.64
15.01.2019Angers-Bordeaux
Nogoom-Smouha
Luton-Sheffield Wed
2
1
2
3.10
3.60
3.40
1-2
4-0
0-1
37.94
16.01.2019Nimes-Nantes
Grenoble-Strasbourg
Viterbese-Reggina
1
X
X
2.20
3.00
2.90
1-0
0-0
1-1
19.14
17.01.2019no games----
18.01.2019Metz-Clermont
Helmond-Cambuur
Guimaraes-Benfica
2
2
2
3.75
2.00
2.05
1-2
0-1
0-1
15.37
19.01.2019Bournemouth-West Ham
Stoke-Leeds
Santa Clara-Maritimo
1
1
2
2.10
3.10
3.20
2-0
2-1
0-1
20.83
20.01.2019Schalke-Wolfsburg
Padova-Verona
Leixoes-Benfica B
1
1
1
2.10
3.10
2.40
2-1
3-0
2-1
15.62
21.01.2019Genoa-Mlan
Paris FC-Brest
Spezia-Venezia
2
2
X
2.40
3.10
3.20
0-2
0-1
1-1
23.80
22.01.2019Getafe-Valencia
Plymouth-Walsall
Toulouse-Reims
1
1
X
2.50
2.30
3.20
1-0
2-1
3-3
18.40
23.01.2019Nimes-Angers
Smouha-Enppi
Arezzo-Pisa
1
X
1
2.20
3.10
2.60
3-1
0-0
1-0
17.73
24.01.2019Petrojet-Ismaily
Albissola-Pontedera
Espanyol-Betis
2
2
X
2.60
2.40
3.40
0-1
1-3
1-1
21.21
25.01.2019Roselare-Tubize
AC Ajaccio-Metz
Zaragoza-R Oviedo
2
X
1
3.90
2.90
2.20
0-1
0-0
2-0
24.88
26.01.2019Sassuolo-Cagliari
Coventry-Blackpool
Jena-Munster
1
2
X
2.10
3.40
3.25
1-0
0-2
0-0
23.20
27.01.2019Gimnastic-Las Palmas
Kortrijk-Gent
Siracusa-Trapani
X
2
2
3.10
2.50
2.10
0-0
1-2
1-2
16.27
28.01.2019Alaves-Rayo V
Ismaily-Al Ittihad
Penafiel-Famalicao
1
X
2
2.20
3.00
2.90
0-1
2-0
1-2
19.14
29.01.2019Luton-Portsmouth
Darmstadt-St Pauli
Farense-Porto B
1
1
X
2.30
2.75
3.00
3-2
2-1
0-0
18.97
30.01.2019Enppi-Arab Contractors
Entella-Carrarese
J Regensburg-Paderborn
X
2
1
3.00
2.40
2.80
0-0
3-4
2-0
20.16
31.01.2019no games----

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.12.2018Middlesbrough-Aston Villa
Heerenveen-Sittard
Legnica-Wisla
2
1
1
3.80
2.25
2.45
0-3
3-1
2-0
20.94
02.12.2018Bury-Luton
Carpi-Lecce
Magdeburg-Bochum
2
2
X
2.30
2.25
3.20
0-1
0-1
0-0
16.56
03.12.2018Alessandria-Piacenza
Piast-Pogon
Astra-Botosani
2
1
X
2.30
2.40
3.10
0-2
3-0
1-1
17.11
04.12.2018Brighton-Crystal Palace
Dartford-Torquay
Lens-Brest
1
2
1
3.10
2.30
2.25
3-1
0-2
2-1
16.04
05.12.2018Caen-Nimes
Charleroi-Genk
Swansea U21-Bristol Rovers
2
2
1
2.75
2.20
3.75
1-2
1-3
1-2
22.68
06.12.2018Huesca-Athl Bilbao
Farense-Benfica B
Botosani-Pol Iasi
2
2
2
2.20
2.85
3.60
0-4
0-1
1-2
22.57
07.12.2018Leganes-Getafe
Waalwijk-Maastricht
Jena-Meppen
X
1
2
3.00
2.25
2.60
1-1
3-1
1-2
17.55
08.12.2018Morton-Dundee Utd
Osnabruck-Wehen
Ebbsfleet-Barnet
X
1
2
3.50
2.70
2.40
1-1
2-1
1-0
22.68
09.12.2018Empoli-Bologna
Elche-S Gijon
Nacional-Boavista
1
X
X
2.00
2.90
3.20
2-1
0-0
0-0
18.56
10.12.2018Arka-Cracovia
FCSB-V Constanta
Zwickau-Grossaspach
2
1
1
3.10
2.15
2.30
0-3
2-0
3-0
15.32
11.12.2018Spennymoor-Stockport
Rimini-Monza
Galatasaray-Porto
1
1
2
3.00
2.70
2.70
1-3
1-0
2-3
21.87
12.12.2018Smouha-Al Ittihad
Sudtirol-Ternana
Pistoise-Pontedera
X
1
2
3.20
2.60
3.10
1-1
2-1
0-1
25.79
13.12.2018Rapid W-Rangers
Celtic-Salzburg
Olympiakos-Milan
1
2
1
2.60
3.30
2.60
1-0
1-2
3-1
22.30
14.12.2018Livingston-Hearts
Portimonense-Setubal
Cholet-Pau
1
1
1
3.30
2.10
2.60
5-0
3-1
2-1
18.01
15.12.2018Preston-Milwall
Hallescher-Karlshruer
Cracovia-Pogon
1
2
1
2.20
3.10
2.40
3-2
0-3
2-1
16.36
16.12.2018Frankfut-Leverkusen
Cosenza-Benevento
Guimaraes B-Academico Viseu
1
X
1
2.40
2.90
2.80
2-1
0-0
2-0
19.48
17.12.2018Atalanta-Lazio
Matera-Catanzaro
Derby-Nottingham
1
X
X
2.30
2.90
3.50
1-0
1-1
0-0
23.34
18.12.2018Caen-Toulouse
Halifax-Boreham Wood
Hertha-Augsburg
1
X
1
2.50
3.10
2.20
2-1
1-1
2-2
17.05
19.12.2018Aves-Chaves
Dijon-Bordeaux
Arsenal-Tottenham
1
2
2
2.30
2.50
3.10
2-0
0-1
0-2
17.82
20.12.2018Wadi Degla-El Daklyeh
Astra-Din Bucharest
Boulogne-Le Havre II
X
1
1
3.10
2.40
2.30
2-2
4-1
4-0
17.11
21.12.2018Niort-Brest
Wisla-Lech
Arab Contractors-Al Ittihad
X
2
1
3.20
2.20
2.15
1-1
0-1
2-1
15.13
22.12.2018Empoli-Sapdoria
Portsmouth-Sunderland
Ingolstadt-J Regensburg
2
1
2
3.00
2.20
3.00
2-4
3-1
1-2
19.80
23.12.2018Everton-Tottenham
Salernitana-Foggia
Aue-Union Berlin
2
1
1
2.15
2.60
3.60
2-6
1-0
3-0
20.12
24.12.2018no games----
25.12.2018no games----
26.12.2018Frosinone-Milan
Charleroi-St Liege
Wimbledon-Plymouth
X
2
1
3.60
2.40
2.10
0-0
0-1
2-1
18.14
27.12.2018Cosenza-Salernitana
Padova-Benevento
Southampton-West Ham
X
2
2
2.90
2.30
3.40
0-0
0-1
1-2
22.67
28.12.2018no games----
29.12.2018Sassuolo-Atalanta
Accrington-Peterborough
Livingston-Aberdeen
2
2
2
2.30
3.60
2.45
2-6
0-4
1-2
20.28
30.12.2018Smouha-El Masry
Cittadella-Palermo
Farense-Oliveirense
X
2
1
2.90
3.40
2.20
0-0
0-1
5-0
21.69
31.12.2018no games----

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.11.2018Petrojet-Misr Elmaqasah
St Gallen-Sion
Nijmegen-Sittard
2
X
2
2.60
3.80
2.60
0-1
1-1
2-3
25.68
02.11.2018El Gounah-Enppi
Brest-Red Star
D Dresden-Sandhausen
X
X
1
2.80
3.60
2.25
1-1
1-1
3-1
22.68
03.11.2018Sheffield Wed-Norwich
Duisburg-Paderborn
Cowdenbeath-Elgin
2
1
2
2.30
3.10
2.25
0-4
2-0
1-2
16.04
04.11.2018Sociedad-Sevilla
Feirense-Tondela
Gozzano-Siena
X
2
1
3.60
3.40
3.50
0-0
2-4
2-1
42.84
05.11.2018Vejle-Horsens
GAIS-Osters
Pescara-Lecce
1
X
1
2.80
3.70
2.10
3-1
1-1
4-2
21.75
06.11.2018Gillingham-Blackpool
Wycombe-Oxford Utd
Atl Madrid-Dortmund
2
2
1
2.80
3.25
2.00
0-1
0-3
2-0
18.20
07.11.2018Pribram-Bohemians
Arezzo-Pro Vercelli
Siena-Pisa
2
1
1
2.20
3.00
2.55
1-2
3-1
1-0
16.83
08.11.2018Malmo-Sarpsborg
Vorskla-Qarabag
Fenerbahce-Anderlecht
X
2
1
3.90
2.80
2.00
1-1
0-1
2-0
21.84
09.11.2018Levante-Sociedad
Roeselare-Leuven
Red Star-Beziers
2
2
2
2.50
2.90
3.10
1-3
0-4
0-3
22.47
10.11.2018QPR-Brentford
Scuntrophe-Burton
H Rostock-Kaiserslautern
1
1
1
3.10
3.20
2.20
3-2
2-1
4-1
21.82
11.11.2018Hacken-Norrkoping
Tenerife-Albacete
Arouca-Leixoes
2
X
1
2.70
3.50
2.25
0-1
0-0
2-0
21.26
12.11.2018Al Ittihad-Nogoom FC
Pontedera-Entella
Estoril-Ferreira
2
2
1
3.50
2.40
2.60
0-2
1-2
1-0
21.84
13.11.2018Hereford-Southport
Mansfield-Scuntrophe
Peterborough-Luton
2
1
1
2.30
3.20
2.30
0-3
3-2
2-1
16.92
14.11.2018Notts County-Doncaster
Pro Sesto-Mantova
Syrianska-Varnamo
1
1
X
3.80
2.60
3.40
4-2
4-3
1-0
33.59
15.11.2018Andora-Georgia
Greece-Finland
Italy U21-Engladn U21
X
1
2
4.00
2.10
2.40
1-1
1-0
1-2
20.16
16.11.2018Wales-Denmark
Dukla Prag-Teplice
Slovenia-Norway
2
2
X
2.80
3.00
3.20
1-2
1-3
1-1
26.88
17.11.2018Bristol Rovers-Scuntrophe
Bastia-Le Mans
FC Oss-Almere
2
1
1
3.80
3.75
2.20
1-2
2-1
2-0
31.35
18.11.2018Togo-Algeria
Naestved-Nykobing
Cuneo-Novara
2
1
X
2.20
2.70
3.10
1-4
1-0
0-0
18.41
19.11.2018Czech Republic-Slovakia
Bulgaria-Slovenia
Arezzo-Carrarese
1
X
X
2.20
3.50
2.90
1-0
1-1
2-2
22.33
20.11.2018Sweden-Russia
Enppi-Al Ittihad
Forest Green-Oxford Utd
1
2
2
2.20
3.80
2.40
2-0
0-1
0-3
20.06
21.11.2018H El Hodood-El Masry
Pro Patria-Siena
Ternana-FeralpiSalo
1
X
X
2.90
2.90
3.30
3-0
1-1
1-1
27.75
22.11.2018no games----
23.11.2018Liberec-Plzen
Sochaux-Auxerre
Lotte-H Rostock
X
2
1
3.20
2.75
2.80
1-1
1-4
1-0
24.64
24.11.2018Caen-Monaco
Oostende-Kortrijk
Swansea-Norwich
2
2
1
2.40
2.75
3.00
0-1
1-2
1-4
19.80
25.11.2018Villareal-Betis
Lyngby-Roskilde
Heidenheim-Paderborn
2
1
2
2.10
2.65
2.90
2-1
4-0
1-5
16.13
26.11.2018Cagliari-Torino
Petrojet-Smouha
Arka-Wisla
X
1
2
3.20
2.80
2.20
0-0
1-0
4-1
19.71
27.11.2018Roma-Real M
Burton-Charlton
Peterhead-Morton
2
2
2
2.10
3.00
2.40
0-2
1-2
0-3
15.12
28.11.2018Swansea-WBA
Cuneo-Entella
Pro Piacenza-Siena
2
X
2
2.70
3.40
2.90
1-2
1-1
1-2
26.62
29.11.2018Anderlecht-Trnava
Qarabag-Sporting
Salzburg-Leipzig
X
2
1
4.20
2.40
2.80
0-0
1-6
1-0
28.22
30.11.2018Le Havre-Auxerre
Cambuur-Eindhoven
Jagiellonia-Arka
X
2
1
3.20
3.75
2.00
1-1
1-3
3-1
24.00

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.10.2018Bournemouth-Crystal Palace
Troyes-Auxerre
Lamia-Xanthi
1
1
X
2.30
2.80
3.00
2-1
1-0
0-0
19.32
02.10.2018Al Ittihad-El Gounah
Reading-QPR
Bezires-Lens
1
2
X
2.40
3.00
3.20
2-1
0-1
0-0
23.04
03.10.2018Blackburn-Sheffield Utd
Rotheram-Bristol City
El Gaish-Wadi Degla
2
X
2
2.25
3.60
2.75
0-2
0-0
1-2
22.27
04.10.2018FC Astana-Rennes
Krasnodar-Sevilla
Zenit-Slavia P
1
1
1
2.35
3.75
2.00
2-0
2-1
1-0
17.62
05.10.2018Viborg-Koge
Niort-Paris FC
Drogheda-Shelbourne
1
1
2
2.10
3.10
2.60
3-1
1-0
0-1
16.92
06.10.2018Hanover-Stuttgart
Norwich-Stoke
Motherwell-Livingston
1
2
X
2.40
2.90
3.10
3-1
0-1
1-1
21.57
07.10.2018Espanyol-Villareal
Horsens-Esbjerg
Grasshoppers-Lugano
1
2
1
2.30
3.40
2.30
3-1
1-2
2-1
17.98
08.10.2018Fram-Odds 2
Gefle-GAIS
Botosani-Din Bucharest
1
1
1
2.20
3.30
2.40
1-0
1-0
2-0
17.42
09.10.2018Bradford City-Oldham
Port Vale-Burton
Siracusa-Sicula L
2
1
1
2.30
3.50
2.70
1-4
1-0
1-0
21.73
10.10.2018Imolese-Pistoise
Wadi Degla-El Gounah
Nykobinh-Vejle
1
1
2
2.40
3.30
2.10
4-2
4-1
1-2
16.63
11.10.2018Russia-Sweden
Portugal U19-England U19
Faroe Islands-Azerbaijan
X
2
2
3.20
2.50
2.60
0-0
1-4
0-3
20.80
12.10.2018Croatia-England
Extremadura-Cadiz
Drogheda-Finn Harps
X
1
X
3.10
2.50
3.40
0-0
2-1
1-1
26.35
13.10.2018Ireland-Denmark
Rochdale-Doncaster
Fram-Baerum
X
2
1
3.10
2.70
2.25
0-0
2-3
2-0
18.83
14.10.2018Russia-Turkey
Aalst-Dender
Tenerife-Lugo
1
2
X
2.30
3.40
3.40
2-0
0-2
0-0
26.58
15.10.2018Finland-Greece
Gozzano-Lucchese
Jong PSV-Jong Ajax
1
X
1
3.00
3.00
2.55
2-0
1-1
2-1
22.50
16.10.2018Lesotho-uganda
Roskilde-Naestved
Rieti-Vibonese
2
X
2
2.20
3.30
3.60
0-2
1-1
0-1
26.13
17.10.2018Ternana-AlbinoLeffe
Zaragoza-Cadiz
Lugo-Alcorcon
X
2
1
3.25
3.60
2.65
1-0
0-1
1-0
31.00
18.10.2018Hvidovre-Koge
Lucchese-Arzachena
Siracusa-Rende
1
1
2
3.75
2.10
2.70
2-0
4-0
1-2
21.26
19.10.2018Westerlo-Leuven
Nancy-Grenoble
Sandhausen-Ingolstadt
2
2
1
3.30
2.60
2.40
0-1
1-2
4-0
20.59
20.10.2018Blackburn-Leeds
Brest-Lorient
Stabaek 2-Mjolner
1
1
2
3.25
2.40
2.10
2-1
3-2
1-4
16.38
21.10.2018Venezia-Verona
Stabaek-Brann
Elfsborg-Sundswall
X
2
1
3.00
2.40
2.40
1-1
3-2
2-0
17.28
22.10.2018Sociedad-Girona
Duisburg-St Pauli
Cracovia-Gornik Z
X
2
1
3.70
2.50
2.10
0-0
0-1
2-0
19.42
23.10.2018Norwich-Aston Villa
Wycombe-Rochdale
Monopoli-Catania
1
1
X
2.35
3.10
3.20
2-1
3-0
0-0
23.31
24.10.2018Galatasaray-Schalke
Lyngby-F Amager
Bolton-Nottingham
X
X
2
3.25
3.70
2.30
0-0
0-0
0-3
27.65
25.10.2018Besiktas-Genk
Marseille-Lazio
Frederica-Viborg
2
2
2
3.40
3.10
2.80
2-4
1-3
1-2
29.51
26.10.2018Freiburg-Monchengladbach
QPR-Aston Villa
Legnica-Slask
1
1
2
3.50
2.60
2.30
3-1
1-0
0-5
20.93
27.10.2018Fulham-Bournemouth
Carslie-Yeovil
Husqvarna-Oddevold
2
2
2
2.45
3.00
2.30
0-3
0-1
2-3
16.90
28.10.2018Getafe-Betis
Hobro-Velje
Rimini-Sudtirol
1
1
X
2.55
2.80
2.90
2-0
1-0
0-0
20.70
29.10.2018Pontedera-Cararese
Penafiel-Academica
Gefle-Norrby
X
1
1
3.00
2.40
3.30
0-0
2-1
3-1
23.76
30.10.2018Crewe-Masnfield
Strasbourg-Lille
Ascoli-Verona
2
1
1
2.10
2.90
3.00
0-3
2-0
1-0
18.27
31.10.2018Antwerp-Genk
Guingamp-Angers
Lecce-Crotone
2
X
1
2.20
3.10
2.45
2-4
0-0
1-0
16.70

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal odds
01.09.2018Leuven-Westerlo
Lyngby-Viborg
SJK-KuPS
2
2
2
3.50
2.40
2.30
1-3
0-5
1-2
19.32
02.09.2018F Amager-Silkeborg
Fermana-Rieti
Boddo/Glimt-Sarpsborg
1
2
1
3.50
3.60
2.10
2-0
0-2
3-1
26.46
03.09.2018Misr Elmaqasah-El Masry
Moss-Odds 2
Kiel-Magdeburg
X
X
1
2.80
4.00
2.10
0-0
1-1
2-1
23.52
04.09.2018Fylde-Salford
Maidstone-Sutton
Northampton-Wycombe
2
2
2
3.00
2.20
2.75
0-2
0-1
0-1
18.15
05.09.2018no games----
06.09.2018Czech R-Ukraine
Haka-Oulu
Portugal-Croatia
2
X
X
2.90
3.00
3.20
1-2
2-2
1-1
27.84
07.09.2018Lval-Lyon D
Dordrecht-Telstar
Ibarra-Tenerife B
1
2
1
2.75
3.20
2.60
3-2
1-2
1-0
22.88
08.09.2018Exeter-Notts County
Fram-Moss
Peterhead-Bohemians
1
1
2
2.15
2.75
3.50
5-1
3-0
0-1
20.69
09.09.2018Oxford Utd-Coventry
Roskilde-Lyngby
Cordoba-Alcorcon
2
1
X
3.25
2.40
3.00
1-2
1-4
0-0
23.40
10.09.2018Portugal-Italy
Jong AZ-Jong Ajax
Rayo M-Lugo
1
2
1
2.30
2.60
2.75
1-0
0-1
1-0
16.44
11.09.2018Hungary-Greece
Iceland U21-Slovakia U21
Mallorca-R Oviedo
1
2
1
3.30
2.40
2.40
2-1
2-3
1-0
19.00
12.09.2018Viborg-Frederica
Ebro-Murcia
GAIS-Varnamo
X
X
2
3.60
2.80
3.40
1-1
0-0
1-2
34.27
13.09.2018SJK-TPS Turku
Le Mans-Tours
Numancia-Sp Gijon
1
X
2
2.10
3.30
2.75
1-0
0-0
1-2
19.05
14.09.2018Nice-Rennes
Esbjerg-Odense
Clermont-Auxerre
1
1
1
2.55
3.60
2.45
2-1
2-0
2-0
22.49
15.09.2018Monchengladbach-Schalke
Burton-Sunderland
Amiens-Lille
1
1
2
2.75
3.30
2.30
2-1
2-0
2-3
20.87
16.09.2018Leganes-Villareal
Horsens-Aarhus
Salernitana-Padova
2
1
1
2.55
3.00
2.35
0-1
3-2
3-0
17.97
17.09.2018Girona-Celta Vigo
Gomel-Gorodeja
Magdeburg-A Bielefeld
1
1
X
2.35
2.55
3.30
3-2
2-0
0-0
19.77
18.09.2018Smouha-Zamalek
Leeds-Preston
Landskrona-Varbergs
X
1
2
2.75
2.10
2.85
1-1
3-0
0-2
16.45
19.09.2018QPR-Millwall
Derry City-Bohemians
Sampdoria-Fiorentina
1
2
X
2.40
2.45
3.30
2-0
1-3
1-1
19.40
20.09.2018Rapid W-Spartak M
Din Zagreb-Fenerbahce
Haka-KPV
1
1
2
2.50
2.25
3.20
2-0
4-1
1-2
18.00
21.09.2018Sassuolo-Empoli
Grenoble-Brest
Pogon-Wisla
1
2
1
2.10
3.75
2.30
3-1
4-1
2-1
18.11
22.09.2018Hertha-Monchengladbach
Reading-Hull
Morton-Dunfermline
1
1
X
2.80
2.50
3.30
4-2
3-0
1-1
23.10
23.09.2018Hobro-Aalborg
Stromsgodest-Molde
Las Palmas-Malaga
2
2
X
2.10
2.60
3.00
0-5
1-2
1-0
23.10
24.09.2018Gorodeja-Neman
Wadi Degla-Enppi
Niort-Lens
2
2
2
3.10
3.25
2.20
0-2
1-2
1-2
22.16
25.09.2018Nantes-Nice
Eastleigh-Boreham Wood
Blackpool-QPR
2
1
1
3.80
2.85
2.60
1-2
1-0
2-0
28.15
26.09.2018Bordeaux-Lille
Triestina-Ravenna
Sundsvall-Djurgarden
1
1
X
2.60
2.10
3.40
1-0
3-0
1-1
18.56
27.09.2018Valladolid-Levante
Haugesund-Stromsgodest
Kalmar-Hacken
1
2
2
2.20
3.60
2.20
2-1
0-1
1-2
17.42
28.09.2018Kortrijk-Eupen
Red Star-Grenoble
Munster-Wehen
2
2
1
3.75
2.40
2.80
1-3
2-3
3-0
25.20
29.09.2018Swansea-QPR
Heidenheim-Bochum
Wisla-Korona
1
2
2
2.25
2.50
3.00
3-0
3-2
0-1
16.87
30.09.2018Lille-Marseille
Levante-Alaves
Sandhausen-Magdeburg
1
2
2
3.00
2.10
3.50
3-0
2-1
0-1
22.05